STATE WRESTLING: Tournament & Dual Meets – No. 3

From dual meets to prestigious tournaments, John Lawton and Florida Kids has all the results for you. Check out these results from the third week of the wrestling season.

Many thanks to the fans, coaches, tourney directors, wrestlers, parents and newspaper writers who contributed information that appears here.
DUAL MEET RESULTS

Homestead South Dade (5-0) 39 Miami Palmetto 30;
Jacksonville Mandarin (1-0) 70 Jacksonville White (3-1) 6;
Orange Park Ridgeview 69 Fleming Island 11;
Miami Carol City 68 Miami Carol Park 18;
Jacksonville Forrest 51 Glen St. Mary Baker County 26;
Live Oak Suwannee 38 Baker County 30;
Miami Pace 76 Miami Northwestern 6;
Miami Pace (2-0) 39 Miami Coral Reef 27;
Hialeah (5-0) 60 Miami Varela 16;
Miami Dade Christian 48 Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy 24;
Cooper City 53 Boyd Anderson 21;
Cooper City 43 Miramar 33;
Cypress Bay 38 Pembroke Pines Flanagan 35;
Flanagan 72 Sunrise Piper 12;
Cypress Bay 53 Piper 30;
South Broward 45 South Plantation 31;
Dillard 41 Hallandale 36;
Hallandale 41 Fort Lauderdale 35;
Fort Lauderdale 46 Dillard 26;
Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas 62 Davie Nova 9;
Sebastian River 42 Vero Beach 39;
Naples Barron Collier (6-1) 47 Immokalee 25;
Fort Walton Beach 61 Crestview 17;

Individual Bouts in Dual Meets
Homestead South Dade (5-0) 39 Miami Palmetto 30;

103 Jonathan Rojas SD pin Aaron Arroyaue Pal 0:47;
112 Chris Glassmer SD dec James Dieterle Pal 2-1;
119 Ray Stephens SD pin William Dieterle Pal 3:31;
125 Tramaine Franklin SD pin Angel Murgado Pal 2:57;
130 Ian Phillips Pal pin Temaka Bully SD 1:10;
135 Ricky Elizando SD dec Aaron Bernstein Pal 8-7
140 Cris Scruggs Pal pin David Gonzalez SD 1:54;
145 Matt Soderholm Pal pin Danny Leonor SD 4:37;
152 Darin Baldwin SD pin David Koerlitz Pal 0:57;
160 Aldo Victor SD dec Trevor McKusky 8–5;
171 Robert Orta SD pin Travis Smith Pal 0:44;
189 Alex Cassado Pal dec Alfonso Hernandez SD 10-6;
215 Chris Perpall Pal dec Nick Soblavarro SD 11–5;
275 Harold Webster Pal won by forfeit.

TOURNAMENTS
Southside Duels @ Boca Ciega, Gulfport
Team Results


1 Clearwater Countryside;
2 Pinellas Park;
3 Jacksonville University Christian;
4 Gainesville;
5 St. Petersburg High;
6 Dunedin;
7 St. Pete Catholic;
8 New Port Richey Ridgewood;
9 East Lake;
10 Seminole Osceola;
11 St. Petersburg Northeast;
12 Clearwater;
13 Gulfport Boca Ciega;
14 St. Petersburg Gibbs;
15 Largo,

Dual Meets
Day 1 – Pools

Countryside 62 Dunedin 6;
Pinellas Park 49 Ridgewood 23;
University Christian 47 St. Petersburg 27;
Gainesville 52 East Lake 27;
St. Pete Catholic 59 Clearwater 24;
Osceola 72 Boca Ciega 9;
Countryside 67 Largo 6;
Northeast 42 Gibbs 36;
Gainesville 57 Clearwater 18;
University Christian 66 Boca Ciega 6;
Dunedin 51 Largo 21;
Ridgewood 54 Gibbs 16;
St. Pete Catholic 45 East Lake 22;
Gainesville 60 St. Pete Catholic 21;
East Lake 40 Clearwater 36;
Pinellas Park 60 Northeast 16;
St Petersburg 45 Osceola 33;
St Petersburg 66 Boca Ciega 18;
Pinellas Park 66 Gibbs 6;
Ridgewood 52 Northeast 27
University Christian 41 Osceola 33;
Countryside 62 Ridgewood 12;
East Lake 63 Boca Ciega 12;
Gibbs 36 Largo 25;
Pinellas Park 43 Dunedin 27;
Northeast 50 Clearwater 28;
University Christian 56 St. Pete Catholic 18;
Osceola 70 Gibbs 11;
Boca Ciega 36 Largo 36 Criteria 6 most first points scored;
Gainesville 45 St Petersburg 26;
Pinellas Park 48 St Pete Catholic 36;
University Christian 45 Ridgewood 33;
Osceola 61 Clearwater 15;
Countryside 73 St Petersburg 6;
Gainesville 54 Dunedin 15;

Day 2 Top 8
Countryside 60 St Pete Catholic 18;
Pinellas Park 46 St Petersburg 27;
University Christian 47 Dunedin 22;
Gainesville 49 Ridgewood 20;
Countryside 63 Pinellas Park 9;
Gainesville 38 University Christian 37;
Countryside 48 Gainesville 24;
Dunedin 48 Ridgewood 36;
St Petersburg 44 St Pete Catholic 33; Countryside 54 University Christian 21;
Pinellas Park 53 Gainesville 22;
St Pete Catholic 47 Ridgewood 36;
Countryside 61 Gainesville 11;
St Petersburg 40 Dunedin 30;
Ridgewood 48 St Petersburg 36;
University Christian 39 Pinellas Park 33;
Dunedin 45 St Pete Catholic 28;

+7
Northeast 66 Boca Ciega 17;
East Lake 51 Largo 19;
East Lake 54 Gibbs 24;
Northeast 52 Largo 27;
Clearwater 36 Boca Ciega 30;
Osceola 66 Largo 18;
East Lake 42 Northeast 32;
Osceola 39 Northeast 37;
Boca Ciega 36 Gibbs 36 criteria 2 most wins;
East Lake 59 Largo 9;

Gold Medal Winner – No Losses, minimum eight wins
Ridgewood: Billy Bullwinkel, 130, 9-0; Matt Bullwinkel, 135, 9-0;
Osceola: Mike Thompson, 130, 9-0;
Countryside: Kent Costel, 112, 9-0; Greg Vernon, 119, 9-0; Vince Scholl, 125, 9-0; Casey Schreiber, 140, 9-0; A. Jay Hixon, 152, 9-0;
Pinellas Park: Felipe Queiroz, 119, 8-0; Greg Anderson, 215, 9-0;
University Christian: Casey Trigg, 103, 9-0;
Gainesville: Nick Davis, 189, 9-0;
Northeast: Josh Aarons, 112, 8-0;
Clearwater: High, 135, 8-0;

Sarasota Classic @ Manatee Civic Center, Bradenton
Team Results

1 Miami Southridge 219;
2 Plant City Durant 184;
3 Miami Braddock 181;
4 Southwest Miami 172.5
5 Naples Barron Collier 103;
6 Valrico Bloomingdale 102;
7 Pascack Hills, NJ 94.5;
8 Palm Bat Bayside 90;
9 Fort Myers 81;
10 Gibsonton East Bay 75;
11 (tie) Miami Varela & Sarasota 70;
13 Port Charlotte 61;
14 Miami Coral Reef 60;
15 Bradenton Lakewood Ranch 59;
16 Bradenton Southeast 58;
17 Sarasota Riverview 46;
18 Jacksonville Providence 33;
19 Ocala Forest 30;
20 Bradenton Bayshore 28;
21 North Port 26;
22 Sarasota Booker 13;
23 Pinellas Seminole 6;

Championship Finals
103 Chris Matos (Palm Bay Bayside) dec Tim Burdine (Durant) 7-2;
112 Arteaga (Southwest) pin Leon (Southridge) 3:36;
119 Matt Caraballo (Durant) dec Alex Perez (Southridge) 13-6;
125 Galarza (Southridge) dec Balladares (Braddock) 5-3;
130 Nieto (Southwest) pin Walters (East Bay) 3:37;
135 Ruz (Varela) dec Blanchard (Barron Collier) 6-5;
140 Ribot (Southwest) dec Ussleman (Pascack Hills) 16-10;
145 Shoemaker (Southridge) major dec Christmas (Barron Collier) 13-0;
152 Jeff Baker (Southeast) pin JT Edmunds (Lakewood Ranch) 1:38;
160 Andy Perez (Braddock) dec Wade Peterson (Durant) 4-0;
171 Munoz (Southridge) dec Gonzales (Southwest) 3-2;
189 Humberto Delaosa (Braddock) pin Matthew McNabb (East Bay) 4:54:
215 Munez (Southwest) pin Desir (Southridge) 5:00;
275 Rosabella (Barron Collier) dec Reinoso (Braddock) 7-4.

3rd/4th Place
103 John Garcia (SW Miami) de. Anthony Califano (Sarasota) 13-6;
112 Rolando Perez (Varela) dec Justin Bechtold (Durant) 11-7;
119 Georgia Caniggia (Miami Varela) pin Ryan Nye (Bloomingdale);
125 Lory Campese (Port Charlotte) major dec Tyronne Creal (Bloomingdale) 14-3;
130 Hamilton Jordan (Durant) dec DJ Kane (Ocala Forest) 6-5;
135 Adam Strobel (Pascack Hills NJ) pin Robert Lopez (Sarasota) 4:23;
140
145 4th Scott Berkery (Sarasota Riverview)
152 Robby Ellis (Sarasota) dec Jon Forbes (Coral Reef) 6-2;
160 3rd David John (Lakewood Ranch)
171 Matt Stwan (Durant) major Dec Greg Molkenthin (Bloomingdale) 13-3;
189 4th Ryan Mannina (Sarasota Riverview)
215
275 3rd Alex Borja (Southeast)

Rotary Duals @ St. Cloud
Team Results:

1. St. Cloud 5-0;
2. Astronaut 4-1;
3. Eau Gallie 3-2;
4. Rockledge 3-2;
5. Seabreeze 2-3;
6. Boone 2-3;
7. Poinciana 1-4;
8. Seminole 0-5;

Ties were decided by head to head competition.

Round 1

1. SEA 30 AST 45;
2. EG 15 STC 63;
3. BN 54 POI 30;

ROUND 2 1. STC 69 SEA 7;
2. AST 53 BNE 30;
3. ROC 48 SEM 20;

ROUND 3
1. SEA 63 BNE 24;
2. EG 42 ROC 27;
3. POI 33 SEM 30;

ROUND 4
1. AST 60 SEM 16;
2. EG 48 POI 15;
3. STC 76 ROC 6;

ROUND 5
1. ROC 42 SEA 36;
2. STC 78 POI 6;
3. BNE 48 SEM 34;

ROUND 6
1. SEA 36 SEM 33;
2. AST 42 EG 34;
3. ROC 54 POI 21;

ROUND 7
1. STC 59 AST 12;
2. BNE 60 EG 18.

Duals @ Gulf, New Port Richey
Finals

1st/2nd Miami Dr Krop 47 Tampa Chamberlain 24;
3rd/4th Zephyrhills 38 Gulf 26;

Semifinals
Chamberlain 47 Gulf 27;
Krop 58 Zephyrhills 12;

Pool A
Zephyrhills 61 Tampa Leto15;
Zephyrhills 47 Orlando Bishop Moore 24;
Zephyrhills 61 New Port Richey River Ridge 12;
Zephyrhills 60 Panama City Beach Arnold 14;

Pool B
Krop 65 Tampa Berkeley Prep 6;
Krop 84 Lehigh 0;
Krop 55 Sebring 21;

Pool C
Chamberlain 57 Tarpon Springs 21;
Chamberlain 50 Kissimmee Gateway 28;
Chamberlain 54 Hudson 29;
Chamberlain 57 Immokalee 15;

Pool D
Gulf 48 Tampa Jesuit 25;
Gulf 42 Jacksonville Episcopal 34;
Gulf 66 Citra North Marion 18;
Gulf 69 Tampa Jefferson 10.

Bill Scott Memorial @ Lyman, Longwood
Team Results

1 Oviedo 269.5;
2 Homestead South Dade 225.5;
3 Green Cove Springs Clay 216;
4 Miami Palmetto 161;
5 Orlando University 138;
6 Orlando Olympia 132;
7 Flagler Palm Coast 120.5;
8 Land O'Lakes 112.5;
9 Orlando Edgewater 106;
10 Orlando Timber Creek 97.5;
11 Winter Springs 92.5;
12 South Miami 92;
13 Vero Beach 82.5;
14 Lake Howell 72;
15 Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley 64;
16 Apopka 52;
17 Deltona Pine Ridge 51.5;
18 New Smyrna Beach 47.5;
19 Lyman 45.5;
20 Lake Mary 39;
21 Deltona 32;
22 West Orange 27.

CHAMPIONSHIP AND MEDAL MATCHES (1/2, 3/4, 5/6)
103 Baudendistel CL pin Davis OV 1:13
112 Cox OV dec Caniff CL 5-3 OT
119 Stephens SD dec Penafiel OLY
125 McDuffie CL dec Franklin SD (Lightweight Outstanding Wrestler)
130 Phillips MP dec Maul VB
135 Ja Robbins OV pin Zuniga VB 2:42
140 Je Robbins OV dec Peabody TC
145 Fraga OV pin Ramer LOL 3:34
152 Baldwin SD tech fall Mendoza UN
160 Victor SD dec Green OV
171 Orta SD dec Concannon UN
189 Hallsten UN dec Mays LOL
215 Estopinan SM dec Stone LY
275 Weber FPC dec Cy Wainwright CL 11-4 (Heavyweight Outstanding Wrestler)

3rd/4th Place
103 Hadlock LH dec Mallinger OLY
112 Freeman OLY pin DeAugustino FPC 0:34
119 Edge OV dec Blaile PR
125 Tolleson WS dec Hewitt OT
130 Sutton ED dec McSorley UN
135 Castillo LOL dec L'Hommedieu ED
140 Scruggs MP dec Conner VB
145 McDaniels NSB dec Ponchak CL
152 Coffman OV dec Gosslein OLY
160 Hill CL dec Bizzizzaro FPC
171 Erickson CL pin Smith MP 2:57
189 J Freemyer OLY dec Gillman SM
215 Islas UN dec Carabeo TC
275 Tanner ED pin Lester OV 4:41

5th/6th Place
103 Rojas SD maj dec Tinsley FPC
112 Glassmer SD dec Dieterle MP
119 Zakel LOL pin Hathcox LH 0:59
125 Laughlin VB maj dec Gavarrette LH
130 Guidery FPC dec Bly L
B 135 Meier LB over Escudero WS FF
140 Gonzalez SD dec Chapman LH
145 Rivera WS maj dec Nguyen ED
152 B Allen PR dec Sifakis LM
160 McLuskey MP dec Thompson LH
171 J Jenkins TC over Fudge DEL FF
189 Dillon OV dec Duncan AP
215 Ty Wainwright CL over Round OLY FF
275 Webster MP over Segretario WS FF

Westside Kiwanis @ Forrest, Jacksonville
Team Results

1 Orange Park Ridgeview 204;
2 Jacksonville Forrest 162;
3 Camden County, GA 139;
4 Middleburg 135;
5 Jacksonville Lee 120;
6 Orange Park 115.5;
7 Bartram Trail 112;
8 Glynn Academy GA105;
9 Stanton 77.5;
10 Fleming Island 64;
11 Sandalwood 60;
12 Parker 57;
13 Fletcher 49.5;
14 First Coast 37;
15 Nease 35.5;
16 Ed White 10;

Championship Finals
103 Donnie Mulzet (Camden) by pin in 5:00 over Jesse Velasco (Fleming)
112 Jason Mclean (Forrest) by a decision of 6-0 over Keith Cooper (T.Parker)
119 Freddie Williams (Ridgeview) by a major decision of 17-6 over Jermaine Waye (Glynn)
125 John Absher (Forrest) by a decision of 7-5 over Chris Cleveland (Camden)
130 David McCurdy by pin in 3:26 over Adam Luke (Camden)
135 Roger Crawford (Ridgeview) by pin in 4:26 over James Rivas (Fleming)
140 Trey Lee (Camden) by a major decision of 11-2 over Zach Brown (Ridgeview)
145 Joey Lavalee (Ridgeview) by pin in 3:21 over David Hetz (Stanton)
152 Alex Luke (Camden) by major decision of 12-3 over Marcus Simpson (Forrest)
160 Keno Griffen (Lee) by forfeit over Shawn Scott (O.P.)
171 Charley Blanchard (Sandalwood) by a decision of 9-5 over Paul Markham (Middleburg)
189 Kyle Riley by a decision of 8-1 over Steve Makros (O.P.)
215 Aaron Stevens (Forrest) by pin in 5:05 over Ryan Stone (O.P.)
275 Jacon Sheffield (Forrest) by pin in 2:36 over Klint Blackwelder (Bartram)

3rd/4th Place
103d Joey Murph (Middleburg) by a decision of 5-4 over Wesley Johnson (T.Parker)
112 Sean Wetherill (Fleming) by a decision of 9-3 over Daniel Wynn (First Coast)
119 Chris Cain (Lee) by a decision of 13-7 over Connor Sothron (Bartram)
125 Matt Sheffield (Ridgeview) by a decision of 9-3 over Terrell Shivers (Lee)
130 Dakota Hill (Lee) by pin in 2:48 over Steven Simon (O.P.)
135 Leon Grier (Lee) by a decision of 12-10 over John Arnoso (Bartram)
140 Josh Stille (O.P.) by a decision of 9-6 over Matt Langlois (Bartram)
145 Joey Kicklighter (Glynn) by pin in 4:47 over Chris Seymour (Middleburg)
152 Mike DePaul (Ridgeview) by pin in 1:45 over Troy Bennet (Fletcher)
160 Donnie Jackson (Bartram) by a major decision of 11-3 over Spencer Smith (Nease)
171 James Hudson (Forrest) by pin in 4:42 over James Tooley (Ridgeview)
189 Mike Lambert (Glynn) by pin in 3:46 over Myles Lococo (Fletcher)
215 Josh Sutton (Ridgeview) by a decision of 3-2 over Chris Carter (T.Parker)
275 Corey McFadden (Stanton) by pin in 0:18 over Trey Singleton (Sandalwood)

OW's Freddie Williams & Charley Blanchard
112 Jason McLean (Forrest);
119 Freddie Williams (Ridgeview) major dec Jermaine Waye (Glynn) 17-6;
125 John Absher (Forrest)
135 Roger Crawford (Ridgeview) pin James Rivas (Fleming) 4:25;
145 Joey Lavalee (Ridgeview) pin David Hetz (Stanton) 3:21;
171 Charley Blanchard (Sandalwood) dec Paul Markham (Middleburg) 9-5;
215 Aaron Stevens (Forrest);
275 Jacob Sheffield (Forrest).

Christian Invitational @ Chaminade, Hollywood
Team Scores

1. Chaminade-Madonna 402;
2. Miami Columbus 354;
3. Fort Lauderdale Archbishop McCarthy 334;
4. Miami Dade Christian 291;
5. Archbishop Carroll 285;
6. Miami Belen Jesuit 69.

Individual Results
103 -- 1. Ronnie Sammario (AM); 2. Dylan Rico (BJ); 3. Adrian Alonso (AC);
112 -- 1. John Villalta (DC); 2. Vinny Scirghio (CM); 3. Javier Rodrigues (BJ);
119 -- 1. Austin Aiello (CC); 2. Michael Otero (CM);
125 -- 1. Chris Wykie (AM); 2. Keith Nichelson (CC); 3. Ruben Hernandez (DC);
130 -- 1. Jonathan Hernandez (DC); 2. Randy Gillis (CM); 3. Juan Ramos (CC);
135 -- 1. John Pilgrim (AM); 2. Matt Leisy (DC); 3. Aadames Garcia (CM);
140 -- 1. Jose Viera (CC); 2. Kenny Klingman (CM); 3. Alex Calderon (AC);
145 -- 1. Paul Cannella (CM); 2. Miles Rico (CC); 3. Luke Whitworth (AM);
152 -- 1. Carlos Friger (AC); 2. Andres Clavero (CC); 3. Charlie Stack (AM);
160 -- 1. Joe Valdia (CC); 2. Jimmy Byrne (AM);
171 -- 1. Anthony Nalepa (CM); 2. Scott Pierson (AC); 3. John Bueno (AM);
189 -- 1. Justin Kalaraugh (DC); 2. Elliot Gonzalez (CM);
215 -- 1. Brian Pierson (AC); 2. Michael Scheppa (AM); 3. Dan Smith (CM);
275 -- 1. Peter Cynch (CC); 2. Manny Pelati (AC).

18th annual Holiday Classic/Jerry Kuntz Dual Wrestling Tournament @ Spanish River, Boca Raton Blue division results
1. Olympic Heights; 2. Homestead; 3. John I. Leonard; 4. Fort Lauderdale.

103: Neil Wolfe (JIL); 112: Orlando Lagos (JIL); 119: Matt Mujica (OH); 125: Raul Solis (JIL); 130: Elvoir Thompson (H); 135: Josh Zuckerman (JIL), 140: James McCray (H); 145: Mike Bruno (OH); 152: Billy Madison (Ft.L); 160: Kevin Norris (Ft.L); 171: Travis Wright (H); 189: Billy Scarborough (OH); 215: Theo Johnson (H); 275: Deron Barnes (H).

Silver division results
1. Hialeah-Miami Lakes; 2. Naples Lely; 3. Key West; 4. Western.

103: James Ahlswede (KW); 112: Christian Baena (W); 119: Jeremy Merchant (W); 125: Orlando Ponce (HML); 130: Dain Wilkerson (W); 135: Dusty Leutz (Lely); 140: Chris Mood (HML); 145: Jamison Giles (Lely); 152: Alex Esquinaldo (KW); 160: Rich Vandine (KW); 171: Will Joseph (Lely); 189: Miguela Pena (HML); 215: Oscar Figueroa (HML); 275: Dayron Castaneda (HML).

Grey division results
1. Spanish River; 2. Atlantic; 3. Miami Springs: 4. Hallandale

103: Reynier Arieta (MS); 112: Shamir Ajate (MS) 119: Victor Giraldo (MS); 125: Derek Vazquez (A); 130: Steven Montgomery (H); 135: Eddie Marquez (MS); 140: Seth Jordan (SR); 145: David Gonzalez (MS); 152: Jimmy Jean Louis (A); 160: William Durgin (A); 171: Jason Chery (SR) 189: Georry Luberice (SR); 215: Frank Alphonse (SR); 275: William Hodor (H).

White division results
1. Wellington; 2. Lake Worth; 3. Glades Central; 4. Boca Raton.

103: Genesis Mercedes (GC); 112: Tim Jager (W); 119: Mike Magner (W); 125: Alex Rudnet (W); 130: U'Kwon Legett (GC); 135: Ricky Michaud (LW); 140: Eric Ablat (GC); 145: Edgar Roman (BR); 152: Nate Mendenhall (W); 160: Brad Weiner (BR); 171: Georgio Salame (LW); 189: Lontay Finray (GC); 215: Yves Jupiter (GC); 275: Derek Watt (LW).

Polk County Dual Meet Championships @ Lakeland
Team Results

1 Lakeland 8-0;
2 George Jenkins 7-1;
3 Lake Gibson 6-2;
4 Haines City 5-3;
5 Winter Haven 5-3;
6 Auburndale 4-3;
7 Bartow 4-4;
8 Lake Region 2-6;
9 Mulberry 1-7;
10 Kathleen 0-8;

Dual Meet Results
Championship

Lakeland 55 Lake Gibson 24;
Lakeland 63 Lake Wales 12;
George Jenkins 44 Haines City 24;
Lake Gibson 44 Auburndale 27;
Bartow 30 Lake Region 27;
Mulberry 42 Kathleen 30;
Lakeland 51 Haines City 27;
Gibson 52 Bartow 28;
Wales 39 Kathleen 30;
Jenkins 60 Mulberry 18;
Auburndale 42 Winter Haven 36;
Lakeland 42 Jenkins 42 criteria 6 most first points scored;
Auburndale 39 Wales 24;
Jenkins 42 Bartow 31;
Haines City 46 Region 30;
Winter 40 Mulberry 36;
Jenkins 37 Gibson 36;
Lakeland 54 region 24;
Haines 46 Bartow 36;
Winter 48 Kathleen 23.

Invitational @ Oak Grove, Alabama
Team Results -Top Five of Twelve
1. Arab, AL 172;
2. Elmore Co. AL 170.5;
3. Oak Grove, AL 153;
4. Fort Walton Beach, FL 144;
5. Hayden, AL 132.

FWB Placers
130 J.D. Whidden, 2nd;
140 Ryan Tector, 1st;
152 T.J. Matthews, 1st;
160 Derek Nehls, 1st;
215 Richie Frank, 2nd.

Sun State Football Top Stories