LapTop World). Here's who all the Top 10's play."> LapTop World). Here's who all the Top 10's play.">

Laptop World OPS Top 10 Poll -- Week 7 Matchups

Most of you probably saw the OPS Top 10 for this week already (brought to you by <a href="http://www.laptopworld.com">LapTop World</a>). Here's who all the Top 10's play.

THE OPS TOP 10 IS SPONSORED BY

Shop LaptopWorld.com for all of your Laptop Needs

*New Laptops   *Off Lease Laptops   *Laptop Accessories  

*Laptop Upgrades   *Laptop Parts   *Laptop Repairs

Shop on the web or visit LaptopWorld.com

1530 E. Kemper Rd. (Suite 6)

Cincinnati, Ohio 45246

513-772-5640

888-281-2248

Division I

1. Warren Harding vs. Boardman
2. Cleveland St Ignatius vs. Cleveland JFK
3. Mentor vs. Cleveland Heights
4. Cincinnati Colerain vs. Lakota East
5. Cincinnati Elder vs. Moeller
6. Dublin Coffman vs. Div II #8 Pickerington Central
7. Lakewood St Edward vs. Massillon
8. North Canton Hoover vs. Austintown Fitch
9. Cincinnati Anderson vs. Mason
10. Massillon Jackson vs. Uniontown Lake

Division II

1. Avon Lake vs. Bay
2. Nordonia vs. Mayfield
3. Columbus Brookhaven vs. Columbus East
4. Kings vs. Goshen
5. Vandalia Butler vs. Troy
6. Whitehall vs. Bexley
7. Columbus Walnut Ridge vs. Columbus East
8. Pickerington Central vs. Div I #7 Dublin Coffman
9. Warren Howland vs. Niles McKinley
10. Defiance vs. Lima Bath

Division III

1. Cleveland Benedictine vs. Walsh Jesuit
2. Dayton Chaminade-Julienne vs. Purcell-Marian
3. Steubenville vs. Zanesville
4. Akron oban vs. Ursuline
5. Valley View vs. Preble Shawnee
6. Columbus DeSales vs. Div III #7 Watterson
7. Columbus Watterson vs. Div III #6 DeSales
8. Dover vs. Claymont
9. Licking Valley vs. Heath
10. Cincinnati Wyoming vs. Cincinnati Reading

Division IV

1. Versailles vs. New Bremen
2. Ironton vs. Portsmouth West
3. Coldwater vs. Minster
4. Youngstown Cardinal Mooney vs. Canton Central Catholic
5. Clinton Massie vs. Bethel-Tate
6. Upper Sandusky vs. Fostoria
7. Coshocton vs. Cambridge
8. Urbana vs. Springfield Shawnee
9. Wickliffe vs. Aurora
10. Sullivan Black River vs. Clear Fork

Division V

1. Marion Pleasant vs. Richwood North Union
2. Smithville vs. Chippewa
3. Delphos St Johns vs. Sidney Lehman
4. Monroe Central vs. Div V #9
5. Morral Ridgedale vs. Buckeye Valley
6. Sycamore Mohawk vs. vs. North Baltimore
7. Cincinnati Hills CA vs. Bishop Hartley
8. East Clinton vs. Batavia
9. Sarahsville Shenandoah vs. Div V #4 Monroe Central
10. Columbus Academy vs. Granville

Division VI

1. Columbus Grove vs. Div VI #9 Convoy Crestview
2. Mogadore vs. Ravenna Southeast
3. Newark Catholic vs. Berne Union
4. Cuyahoga Heights vs. Richmond Heights
5. Marion Local vs. Fort Recovery
6. Covington vs. Union City
7. Cory-Rawson vs. Van Buren
8. Norwalk St Paul vs. Ashland Crestview
9. Crestview vs. Div VI #1 Columbus Grove
10. Shadyside vs. Zanesville Rosecrans


Ohio Prep Scene Top Stories