Week 2 Schedules

Dreher   vs.   Columbia
West Oak   at   Dixie
Columbia   at   Dreher
Ridge View   vs.   Dutch Fork
Dutch Fork   at   Ridge View
Dixie   vs.   West Oak
Greenwood   at   Abbeville
Eau Claire   vs.   AC Flora
Gaffney   vs.   Aiken
South Aiken   at   Airport
Denmark Olar   vs.   Allendale Fairfax
North Central   at   Andrew Jackson
Georgetown   vs.   Andrews
Estill   at   Baptist Hill
Blackville Hilda   vs.   Barnwell
Strom Thurmond   at   Batesburg Leesville
Wando   vs.   Battery Creek
Stratford   vs.   Beaufort
Westside   at   Belton Honea Path
Wade Hampton G   vs.   Berea
Fort Dorchester   at   Berkeley
Indian Land   vs.   Blacksburg
Barnwell   at   Blackville Hilda
Southside   vs.   Blue Ridge
Chapman   at   Boiling Springs
North   vs.   Bowman
Gilbert   at   Brookland Cayce
Greenville   vs.   Broome
North Charleston   at   Burke
Greer   vs.   Byrnes
Keenan   at   CA Johnson
Hunter Kinard Tyler   at   Calhoun County
Crescent   at   Calhoun Falls
Fairfield Central   at   Camden
Pendleton   vs.   Carolina
Socastee   at   Carolina Forest
Hemingway   vs.   Carvers Bay
Kingstree   at   CE Murray
Lake City   vs.   Central
Pelion   vs.   Chapin
Boiling Springs   vs.   Chapman
Darlington   vs.   Cheraw
Jonesville   vs.   Chesnee
Rock Hill   vs.   Chester
Lamar   at   Chesterfield
Jasper County   vs.   Claxton  GA
Woodruff   vs.   Clinton
West Ashley   at   Colleton County
Myrtle Beach   vs.   Conway
Johnsonville   vs.   Creek Bridge
Calhoun Falls   vs.   Crescent
Lancaster   vs.   Crestwood
Elloree   vs.   Cross
Eastside   vs.   Daniel
Cheraw   at   Darlington
Allendale Fairfax   at   Denmark Olar
Lake View   at   Dillon
Mauldin   at   Dorman
Wren   vs.   Easley
Hannah Pamplico   vs.   East Clarendon
Daniel   at   Eastside
AC Flora   at   Eau Claire
Silver Bluff   vs.   Edisto
Cross   at   Elloree
Ninety Six   vs.   Emerald
Baptist Hill   vs.   Estill
Camden   vs.   Fairfield Central
Berkeley   vs.   Fort Dorchester
Hartsville   at   Fort Mill
Aiken   at   Gaffney
Stall   vs.   Garrett
Andrews   at   Georgetown
Brookland Cayce   vs.   Gilbert
Hilton Head   vs.   Goose Creek
Lewisville   vs.   Great Falls
Waccamaw   vs.   Green Sea Floyds
Broome   at   Greenville
Abbeville   vs.   Greenwood
Byrnes   vs.   Greer
Timberland   vs.   Hanahan
East Clarendon   at   Hannah Pamplico
Fort Mill   vs.   Hartsville
Christ Church   vs.   Heathwood Hall
Carvers Bay   at   Hemingway
JL Mann   vs.   Hillcrest
Goose Creek   at   Hilton Head
Woodland   at   Holly Hill Roberts
York   vs.   Hunter Huss  NC
Calhoun County   vs.   Hunter Kinard Tyler
Spartanburg   vs.   Independence NC
Blacksburg   at   Indian Land
Northwestern   at   Irmo
Summerville   vs.   James Island
Hillcrest   at   JL Mann
Creek Bridge   at   Johnsonville
Chesnee   at   Jonesville
CA Johnson   vs.   Keenan
CE Murray   vs.   Kingstree
Central   at   Lake City
Dillon   vs.   Lake View
Lee Central   at   Lakewood
Chesterfield   vs.   Lamar
Crestwood   at   Lancaster
Scotts Branch   vs.   Latta
Lakewood   vs.   Lee Central
Great Falls   at   Lewisville
Spring Valley   vs.   Lexington
Pickens   at   Liberty
St Johns   vs.   Lincoln
McCormick   vs.   Lincoln Co GA
Union   vs.   Lugoff Elgin
Sumter   at   Manning
Wilson   at   Marion
Dorman   vs.   Mauldin
Thornwell   at   McBee
Newberry   at   Mid Carolina
North Augusta   vs.   Midland Valley
Timmonsville   at   Mullins
Conway   at   Myrtle Beach
Mid Carolina   vs.   Newberry
Emerald   at   Ninety Six
Bowman   at   North
Midland Valley   at   North Augusta
Andrew Jackson   vs.   North Central
Burke   vs.   North Charleston
West Florence   vs.   North Myrtle Beach
Irmo   vs.   Northwestern
Richland Northeast   at   Orangeburg Wilkinson
Woodmont   vs.   Palmetto
Chapin   at   Pelion
Carolina   at   Pendleton
Liberty   vs.   Pickens
Landrum   at   Polk County NC
Bishop England   vs.   Porter Gaud
Orangeburg Wilkinson   vs.   Richland Northeast
Saluda   vs.   Ridge Spring Monetta
Travelers Rest   vs.   Riverside
Walhalla   at   Robbinsville NC
Chester   at   Rock Hill
Ridge Spring Monetta   at   Saluda
Marlboro County   vs.   Scotland, N.C.
Latta   at   Scotts Branch
TL Hanna   vs.   Seneca
Edisto   at   Silver Bluff
Carolina Forest   vs.   Socastee
Airport   vs.   South Aiken
Loris   at   South Columbus,N.C.
White Knoll   vs.   South Florence
Blue Ridge   at   Southside
Lexington   at   Spring Valley
Lincoln   at   St Johns
Garrett   at   Stall
Beaufort   at   Stratford
Batesburg Leesville   vs.   Strom Thurmond
James Island   at   Summerville
Manning   vs.   Sumter
Wagener Salley   vs.   Swansea
McBee   vs.   Thornwell
Hanahan   at   Timberland
Mullins   vs.   Timmonsville
Seneca   at   TL Hanna
Riverside   at   Travelers Rest
Lugoff Elgin   at   Union
Green Sea Floyds   at   Waccamaw
Berea   at   Wade Hampton (G)
Williston Elko   at   Wade Hampton (H)
Swansea   at   Wagener Salley
Battery Creek   at   Wando
Whitmire   at   Ware Shoals
Colleton County   vs.   West Ashley
North Myrtle Beach   at   West Florence
Lockhart   at   Westminster Catawba
Belton Honea Path   vs.   Westside
South Florence   at   White Knoll
Ware Shoals   vs.   Whitmire
Wade Hampton (H)   vs.   Williston Elko
Marion   vs.   Wilson
Holly Hill Roberts   vs.   Woodland
Palmetto   at   Woodmont
Clinton   at   Woodruff
Easley   at   Wren

SC Prep Nation Top Stories