Week 5 Schedules

Saluda   at   AC Flora
Whitmire   at   Dixie
AC Flora   vs.   Saluda
West Florence   vs.   South Florence
South Florence   at   West Florence
Dixie   vs.   Whitmire
Clinton   vs.   Abbeville
Greenwood   vs.   Aiken
North Augusta   vs.   Airport
Midland Valley   at   Allendale Fairfax
Lugoff Elgin   at   Andrew Jackson
CE Murray   vs.   Andrews
Latta   vs.   Aynor
Edisto   at   Bamberg Ehrhardt
Wade Hampton (H)   at   Baptist Hill
Pickens   at   Barnwell
Belton Honea Path   at   Batesburg Leesville
Goose Creek   vs.   Battery Creek
James Island   vs.   Beaufort
Batesburg Leesville   vs.   Belton Honea Path
Southside   vs.   Berea
Colleton County   vs.   Berkeley
Garrett   vs.   Bishop England
Timberland   at   Bishop England
Ware Shoals   at   Blacksburg
Swansea   at   Blackville Hilda
Liberty   at   Blue Ridge
TL Hanna   vs.   Boiling Springs
Calhoun County   vs.   Bowman
Columbia   at   Brookland Cayce
Chester   vs.   Broome
Jonesville   vs.   Buford
Jasper County   at   Burke
Easley   vs.   Byrnes
Lewisville   vs.   CA Johnson
Bowman   at   Calhoun County
West Oak   vs.   Calhoun Falls
Lancaster   vs.   Camden
Elloree   vs.   Camden Military
Wade Hampton G   at   Carolina
Georgetown   vs.   Carolina Forest
Socastee   vs.   Carvers Bay
Andrews   at   CE Murray
Dreher   vs.   Chapin
Pendleton   at   Chapman
Lamar   at   Cheraw
Palmetto   at   Chesnee
Broome   at   Chester
North Central   vs.   Chesterfield
McBee   vs.   Christ Church
Abbeville   at   Clinton
Rock Hill   at   Clover
Berkeley   at   Colleton County
Brookland Cayce   vs.   Columbia
Lake City   at   Conway
Sumter   vs.   Crestwood
Hanahan   at   Cross
Spartanburg   at   Daniel
Marion   at   Darlington
Estill   vs.   Denmark Olar
Wilson   vs.   Dillon
Hillcrest   vs.   Dorman
Chapin   at   Dreher
Fort Mill   vs.   Dutch Fork
Byrnes   at   Easley
Lee Central   at   East Clarendon
Greer   at   Eastside
Keenan   vs.   Eau Claire
Bamberg Ehrhardt   vs.   Edisto
Crescent   vs.   Elbert Co GA
Strom Thurmond   vs.   Emerald
Denmark Olar   vs.   Estill
Newberry   at   Fairfield Central
West Ashley   vs.   Fort Dorchester
Dutch Fork   at   Fort Mill
Northwestern   vs.   Gaffney
Carolina Forest   at   Georgetown
Mid Carolina   vs.   Gilbert
Battery Creek   at   Goose Creek
McCormick   at   Great Falls
Loris   vs.   Green Sea Floyds
Riverside   vs.   Greenville
Aiken   at   Greenwood
Eastside   at   Greer
Cross   vs.   Hanahan
Hemingway   vs.   Hannah Pamplico
Lower Richland   at   Hartsville
Hannah Pamplico   at   Hemingway
Dorman   at   Hillcrest
Wando   at   Hilton Head
Kingstree   vs.   Holly Hill Roberts
Williston Elko   vs.   Hunter Kinard Tyler
Scotts Branch   at   Indian Land
Lexington   at   Irmo
Beaufort   at   James Island
Burke   vs.   Jasper County
Woodmont       JL Mann
Lake View   at   Johnsonville
Buford   at   Jonesville
Eau Claire   at   Keenan
Holly Hill Roberts   at   Kingstree
Conway   vs.   Lake City
Johnsonville   vs.   Lake View
Manning   at   Lakewood
Cheraw   vs.   Lamar
Camden   at   Lancaster
Walhalla   vs.   Landrum
Aynor   at   Latta
Mauldin   at   Laurens
East Clarendon   vs.   Lee Central
CA Johnson   at   Lewisville
Irmo   vs.   Lexington
Blue Ridge   vs.   Liberty
Green Sea Floyds   at   Loris
Hartsville   vs.   Lower Richland
Andrew Jackson   vs.   Lugoff Elgin
Lakewood   vs.   Manning
Darlington   vs.   Marion
Laurens   vs.   Mauldin
Christ Church   at   McBee
Great Falls   vs.   McCormick
Gilbert   at   Mid Carolina
Allendale Fairfax   vs.   Midland Valley
Myrtle Beach   at   Mullins
Mullins   vs.   Myrtle Beach
Fairfield Central   vs.   Newberry
Woodruff   vs.   Ninety Six
Wagener Salley   vs.   North
Airport   at   North Augusta
Chesterfield   at   North Central
Woodland   at   North Charleston
Waccamaw   vs.   North Myrtle Beach
Gaffney   at   Northwestern
Chesnee   vs.   Palmetto
Ridge Spring Monetta   at   Pelion
Chapman   vs.   Pendleton
Barnwell   vs.   Pickens
Ridge View   vs.   Richland Northeast
Pelion   vs.   Ridge Spring Monetta
Richland Northeast   at   Ridge View
Greenville   at   Riverside
Clover   vs.   Rock Hill
Indian Land   vs.   Scotts Branch
Westside   at   Seneca
South Aiken   at   Silver Bluff
Carvers Bay   at   Socastee
Silver Bluff   vs.   South Aiken
Berea   at   Southside
Daniel   vs.   Spartanburg
White Knoll   vs.   Spring Valley
Stall   at   St Johns
St Johns   vs.   Stall
Summerville   vs.   Stratford
Emerald   at   Strom Thurmond
Stratford   at   Summerville
Crestwood   at   Sumter
Blackville Hilda   vs.   Swansea
Bishop England   vs.   Timberland
Boiling Springs   at   TL Hanna
Wren   vs.   Travelers Rest
York   at   Union
North Myrtle Beach   at   Waccamaw
Carolina   vs.   Wade Hampton (G)
Baptist Hill   vs.   Wade Hampton (H)
North   at   Wagener Salley
Landrum   at   Walhalla
Hilton Head   vs.   Wando
Blacksburg   vs.   Ware Shoals
Fort Dorchester   at   West Ashley
Calhoun Falls   at   West Oak
Seneca   vs.   Westside
Spring Valley   at   White Knoll
Hunter Kinard Tyler   vs.   Williston Elko
Dillon   at   Wilson
North Charleston   vs.   Woodland
JL Mann   at   Woodmont
Ninety Six   at   Woodruff
Travelers Rest   at   Wren
Union   vs.   York

SC Prep Nation Top Stories