Week 6 Schedules

Eau Claire   vs.   Chester
Keenan   vs.   Dreher
Chester   at   Eau Claire
Richland Northeast   vs.   Hartsville
Dreher   at   Keenan
Hartsville   at   Richland Northeast
South Florence   vs.   Ridge View
Ridge View   at   South Florence
Mid Carolina   at   Abbeville
Strom Thurmond   at   AC Flora
Rock Hill   at   Airport
Barnwell   vs.   Allendale Fairfax
Lee Central   at   Andrew Jackson
Waccamaw   at   Andrews
Loris   vs.   Aynor
Wade Hampton (H)   vs.   Bamberg Ehrhardt
Bowman   vs.   Baptist Hill
Allendale Fairfax   at   Barnwell
Emerald   vs.   Batesburg Leesville
Berkeley   vs.   Battery Creek
Wando   at   Beaufort
Berea   vs.   Belton Honea Path
Belton Honea Path   at   Berea
Battery Creek   at   Berkeley
Landrum   vs.   Blacksburg
North   at   Blackville Hilda
Carolina   at   Blue Ridge
Fort Mill   at   Boiling Springs
Baptist Hill   at   Bowman
Midland Valley   at   Brookland Cayce
Riverside   at   Broome
Great Falls   vs.   Buford
Woodland   vs.   Burke
Greenwood   at   Byrnes
CA Johnson   vs.   CA Johnson
Pelion   at   CA Johnson
Edisto   at   Calhoun County
Ridge Spring Monetta   at   Calhoun Falls
Lakewood   at   Camden
Blue Ridge   vs.   Carolina
Lake City   vs.   Carolina Forest
Mullins   at   Carvers Bay
Hannah Pamplico   vs.   CE Murray
Cheraw   vs.   Central
Saluda   vs.   Chapin
Chesnee   vs.   Chapman
Central   at   Cheraw
Chapman   at   Chesnee
Columbia   at   Chesterfield
Jonesville   vs.   Christ Church
Union   at   Clinton
Fairfield Central   vs.   Clover
James Island   vs.   Colleton County
Chesterfield   vs.   Columbia
Lancaster   at   Conway
Latta   vs.   Creek Bridge
Palmetto   vs.   Crescent
Lower Richland   at   Crestwood
Hemingway   at   Cross
Pickens   at   Daniel
West Florence   vs.   Darlington
St Johns   at   Denmark Olar
North Myrtle Beach   at   Dillon
McCormick   at   Dixie
Easley   at   Dorman
Lexington   at   Dutch Fork
Dorman   vs.   Easley
Lamar   vs.   East Clarendon
JL Mann   vs.   Eastside
Calhoun County   vs.   Edisto
Batesburg Leesville   at   Emerald
Hunter Kinard Tyler   vs.   Estill
Clover   at   Fairfield Central
Stratford   vs.   Fort Dorchester
Boiling Springs   vs.   Fort Mill
Hillcrest   at   Gaffney
Bishop England   at   Garrett
Timberland   at   Georgetown
Swansea   vs.   Gilbert
Summerville   vs.   Goose Creek
Buford   at   Great Falls
Lake View   vs.   Green Sea Floyds
Southside   at   Greenville
Byrnes   vs.   Greenwood
Newberry   at   Greer
Garrett   at   Hanahan
CE Murray   at   Hannah Pamplico
Cross   vs.   Hemingway
Gaffney   vs.   Hillcrest
West Ashley   at   Hilton Head
Stall   vs.   Holly Hill Roberts
Estill   at   Hunter Kinard Tyler
Lewisville   vs.   Indian Land
White Knoll   vs.   Irmo
Colleton County   at   James Island
Silver Bluff   at   Jasper County
Eastside   at   JL Mann
Lincoln   vs.   Johnsonville
Christ Church   at   Jonesville
Wilson   at   Kingstree
Carolina Forest   at   Lake City
Green Sea Floyds   at   Lake View
Camden   vs.   Lakewood
East Clarendon   at   Lamar
Conway   vs.   Lancaster
Blacksburg   at   Landrum
Creek Bridge   vs.   Latta
Westside   vs.   Laurens
Andrew Jackson   vs.   Lee Central
Indian Land   at   Lewisville
Dutch Fork   vs.   Lexington
Walhalla   at   Liberty
Johnsonville   at   Lincoln
Aynor   at   Loris
Crestwood   vs.   Lower Richland
York   at   Lugoff Elgin
North Charleston   at   Manning
Myrtle Beach   at   Marion
Orangeburg Wilkinson   vs.   Marlboro County
Spartanburg   vs.   Mauldin
Timmonsville   at   McBee
Dixie   vs.   McCormick
Abbeville   vs.   Mid Carolina
Brookland Cayce   vs.   Midland Valley
Carvers Bay   vs.   Mullins
Marion   vs.   Myrtle Beach
Greer   at   Newberry
Ware Shoals   at   Ninety Six
Blackville Hilda   vs.   North
Northwestern   vs.   North Augusta
Scotts Branch   vs.   North Central
Manning   vs.   North Charleston
Dillon   vs.   North Myrtle Beach
North Augusta   at   Northwestern
Marlboro County   at   Orangeburg Wilkinson
Crescent   at   Palmetto
West Oak   vs.   Pendleton
Daniel   vs.   Pickens
Academic Magnet   vs.   Pinewood Prep
Calhoun Falls   vs.   Ridge Spring Monetta
Broome   vs.   Riverside
Airport   vs.   Rock Hill
Chapin   vs.   Saluda
North Central   at   Scotts Branch
Wren   vs.   Seneca
Jasper County   vs.   Silver Bluff
TL Hanna   at   South Aiken
Greenville   vs.   Southside
Mauldin   at   Spartanburg
Sumter   at   Spring Valley
Denmark Olar   vs.   St Johns
Holly Hill Roberts   at   Stall
Fort Dorchester   at   Stratford
AC Flora   vs.   Strom Thurmond
Goose Creek   at   Summerville
Spring Valley   vs.   Sumter
Gilbert   at   Swansea
Aiken   vs.   T W Josey   GA
Whitmire   at   Thornwell
Georgetown   vs.   Timberland
McBee   vs.   Timmonsville
South Aiken   vs.   TL Hanna
Wade Hampton G   at   Travelers Rest
Clinton   vs.   Union
Andrews   vs.   Waccamaw
Travelers Rest   vs.   Wade Hampton (G)
Bamberg Ehrhardt   at   Wade Hampton (H)
Williston Elko   at   Wagener Salley
Liberty   vs.   Walhalla
Beaufort   vs.   Wando
Ninety Six   vs.   Ware Shoals
Hilton Head   vs.   West Ashley
Darlington   at   West Florence
Pendleton   at   West Oak
Lockhart   at   Westminster Catawba
Laurens   at   Westside
Irmo   at   White Knoll
Thornwell   vs.   Whitmire
Wagener Salley   vs.   Williston Elko
Kingstree   vs.   Wilson
Burke   vs.   Woodland
Woodruff   at   Woodmont
Woodmont   vs.   Woodruff
Seneca   at   Wren
Lugoff Elgin   vs.   York

SC Prep Nation Top Stories