Week 8 Schedules

Eau Claire   vs.   Clover
Strom Thurmond   at   Dreher
Clover   at   Eau Claire
Wilson   vs.   Lakewood
Dreher   vs.   Strom Thurmond
Saluda   at   Abbeville
Brookland Cayce   vs.   AC Flora
Orangeburg Wilkinson   vs.   Aiken
Dutch Fork   vs.   Airport
Jasper County   vs.   Allendale Fairfax
Columbia   vs.   Andrew Jackson
Aynor   vs.   Andrews
Lockhart   vs.   Asheville School
Andrews   at   Aynor
Silver Bluff   vs.   Bamberg Ehrhardt
Wade Hampton (H)   at   Barnwell
Chapin   vs.   Batesburg Leesville
Hilton Head   at   Battery Creek
Summerville   at   Beaufort
Seneca   at   Belton Honea Path
Pickens   at   Berea
Wando   vs.   Berkeley
Hanahan   vs.   Bishop England
Christ Church   vs.   Blacksburg
Wagener Salley   vs.   Blackville Hilda
Chesnee   vs.   Blue Ridge
Spartanburg   vs.   Boiling Springs
Estill   vs.   Bowman
AC Flora   at   Brookland Cayce
Greer   at   Broome
Timmonsville   at   Buford
Garrett   at   Burke
Dorman   vs.   Byrnes
Edisto   vs.   CA Johnson
Gilbert   vs.   Calhoun County
Ninety Six   vs.   Calhoun Falls
Darlington   at   Camden
Woodruff   vs.   Carolina
Marion   at   Carolina Forest
Waccamaw   vs.   Carvers Bay
Cross   vs.   CE Murray
Lee Central   vs.   Central
Batesburg Leesville   at   Chapin
Woodmont   vs.   Chapman
Chesterfield   vs.   Cheraw
Blue Ridge   at   Chesnee
Lugoff Elgin   at   Chester
Cheraw   at   Chesterfield
Blacksburg   at   Christ Church
Newberry   at   Clinton
Fort Dorchester   at   Colleton County
Andrew Jackson   at   Columbia
South Florence   vs.   Conway
Lake View   at   Creek Bridge
Walhalla   at   Crescent
Hartsville   at   Crestwood
CE Murray   at   Cross
Wren   at   Daniel
Camden   vs.   Darlington
Williston Elko   at   Denmark Olar
Myrtle Beach   vs.   Dillon
Ridge Spring Monetta   at   Dixie
Byrnes   at   Dorman
Airport   at   Dutch Fork
TL Hanna   at   Easley
McBee   vs.   East Clarendon
Travelers Rest   at   Eastside
CA Johnson   at   Edisto
St Johns   at   Elloree
Mid Carolina   vs.   Emerald
Bowman   vs.   Estill
York   vs.   Fairfield Central
Colleton County   vs.   Fort Dorchester
Northwestern   at   Fort Mill
Laurens   vs.   Gaffney
Woodland   at   Garrett
North Charleston   vs.   Georgetown
Calhoun County   at   Gilbert
West Ashley   at   Goose Creek
Lewisville   at   Great Falls
Johnsonville   at   Green Sea Floyds
Wade Hampton G   vs.   Greenville
Hillcrest   vs.   Greenwood
Broome   at   Greer
Bishop England   at   Hanahan
Latta   vs.   Hannah Pamplico
Crestwood   vs.   Hartsville
Lincoln   vs.   Hemingway
Greenwood   at   Hillcrest
Battery Creek   vs.   Hilton Head
Manning   vs.   Holly Hill Roberts
North   at   Hunter Kinard Tyler
North Central   at   Indian Land
Lower Richland   vs.   Irmo
Stratford   vs.   James Island
Allendale Fairfax   at   Jasper County
Southside   vs.   JL Mann
Green Sea Floyds   vs.   Johnsonville
Thornwell   vs.   Jonesville
Midland Valley   at   Keenan
West Florence   at   Kingstree
North Myrtle Beach   vs.   Lake City
Creek Bridge   at   Lake View
Scotts Branch   vs.   Lamar
Ridge View   vs.   Lancaster
Whitmire   at   Landrum
Hannah Pamplico   at   Latta
Gaffney   at   Laurens
Central   at   Lee Central
Great Falls   vs.   Lewisville
South Aiken   vs.   Lexington
West Oak   vs.   Liberty
Hemingway   at   Lincoln
Mullins   vs.   Loris
Irmo   at   Lower Richland
Chester   vs.   Lugoff Elgin
Holly Hill Roberts   at   Manning
Carolina Forest   vs.   Marion
Socastee   at   Marlboro County
Westside   at   Mauldin
East Clarendon   at   McBee
Ware Shoals   vs.   McCormick
Emerald   at   Mid Carolina
Keenan   vs.   Midland Valley
Loris   at   Mullins
Dillon   at   Myrtle Beach
Clinton   vs.   Newberry
Calhoun Falls   at   Ninety Six
Hunter Kinard Tyler   vs.   North
White Knoll   vs.   North Augusta
Indian Land   vs.   North Central
Georgetown   at   North Charleston
Lake City   at   North Myrtle Beach
Fort Mill   vs.   Northwestern
Aiken   at   Orangeburg Wilkinson
Pendleton   at   Palmetto
Swansea   vs.   Pelion
Palmetto   vs.   Pendleton
Berea   vs.   Pickens
Sumter   vs.   Richland Northeast
Dixie   vs.   Ridge Spring Monetta
Lancaster   at   Ridge View
Union   vs.   Riverside
Spring Valley   at   Rock Hill
Abbeville   vs.   Saluda
Lamar   at   Scotts Branch
Belton Honea Path   vs.   Seneca
Bamberg Ehrhardt   at   Silver Bluff
Marlboro County   vs.   Socastee
Lexington   at   South Aiken
Conway   at   South Florence
JL Mann   at   Southside
Boiling Springs   at   Spartanburg
Rock Hill   vs.   Spring Valley
Elloree   vs.   St Johns
Timberland   vs.   Stall
James Island   at   Stratford
Beaufort   vs.   Summerville
Richland Northeast   at   Sumter
Pelion   at   Swansea
Jonesville   at   Thornwell
Stall   at   Timberland
Buford   vs.   Timmonsville
Easley   vs.   TL Hanna
Eastside   vs.   Travelers Rest
Riverside   at   Union
Carvers Bay   at   Waccamaw
Greenville   at   Wade Hampton (G)
Barnwell   vs.   Wade Hampton (H)
Blackville Hilda   at   Wagener Salley
Crescent   vs.   Walhalla
Berkeley   at   Wando
McCormick   at   Ware Shoals
Goose Creek   vs.   West Ashley
Kingstree   vs.   West Florence
Liberty   at   West Oak
Mauldin   vs.   Westside
North Augusta   at   White Knoll
Landrum   vs.   Whitmire
Denmark Olar   vs.   Williston Elko
Lakewood   at   Wilson
Chapman   at   Woodmont
Carolina   at   Woodruff
Daniel   vs.   Wren
Fairfield Central   at   York


SC Prep Nation Top Stories