Week 9 Schedules

Chapin   vs.   Abbeville
Midland Valley   vs.   AC Flora
Elloree   vs.   Academic Magnet
Garrett   vs.   Academic Magnet
Lexington   at   Aiken
Richland Northeast   at   Airport
Silver Bluff   vs.   Allendale Fairfax
Chesterfield   at   Andrew Jackson
Carvers Bay   at   Andrews
Mullins   vs.   Aynor
Barnwell   at   Bamberg Ehrhardt
Bishop England   at   Baptist Hill
Bamberg Ehrhardt   vs.   Barnwell
Mid Carolina   at   Batesburg Leesville
Summerville   vs.   Battery Creek
Colleton County   at   Beaufort
Pickens   vs.   Belton Honea Path
Wren   vs.   Berea
Stratford   at   Berkeley
Baptist Hill   vs.   Bishop England
Jonesville   at   Blacksburg
Williston Elko   vs.   Blackville Hilda
Woodruff   at   Blue Ridge
Gaffney   at   Boiling Springs
St Johns   at   Bowman
Dreher   at   Brookland Cayce
Newberry   at   Broome
Indian Land   at   Buford
Laurens   at   Byrnes
Gilbert   vs.   CA Johnson
Swansea   vs.   Calhoun County
Ware Shoals   at   Calhoun Falls
West Florence   vs.   Camden
Hunter Kinard Tyler   at   Camden Military
Chapman   at   Carolina
North Myrtle Beach   at   Carolina Forest
Andrews   vs.   Carvers Bay
Hemingway   vs.   CE Murray
Columbia   at   Central
Abbeville   at   Chapin
Carolina   vs.   Chapman
Lee Central   at   Cheraw
Woodmont   at   Chesnee
Clover   vs.   Chester
Andrew Jackson   vs.   Chesterfield
Whitmire   vs.   Christ Church
Riverside   vs.   Clinton
Chester   at   Clover
Beaufort   vs.   Colleton County
Central   vs.   Columbia
Marlboro County   at   Conway
Hannah Pamplico   vs.   Creek Bridge
Liberty   vs.   Crescent
Socastee   vs.   Crestwood
Johnsonville   vs.   Cross
Seneca   vs.   Daniel
Wilson   at   Darlington
North   vs.   Denmark Olar
Marion   at   Dillon
Ninety Six   at   Dixie
Spartanburg   at   Dorman
Brookland Cayce   vs.   Dreher
Lower Richland   vs.   Dutch Fork
Westside   vs.   Easley
Great Falls   vs.   East Clarendon
Southside   vs.   Eastside
York   vs.   Eau Claire
Pelion   vs.   Edisto
Academic Magnet   vs.   Elloree
Saluda   at   Emerald
Wagener Salley   at   Estill
Lugoff Elgin   at   Fairfield Central
Hilton Head   at   Fort Dorchester
Rock Hill   at   Fort Mill
Boiling Springs   vs.   Gaffney
Burke   vs.   Garrett
Stall   at   Georgetown
CA Johnson   at   Gilbert
Wando   at   Goose Creek
East Clarendon   at   Great Falls
Latta   at   Green Sea Floyds
Travelers Rest   at   Greenville
Mauldin   at   Greenwood
Union   at   Greer
Woodland   vs.   Hanahan
Creek Bridge   vs.   Hannah Pamplico
South Florence   at   Hartsville
CE Murray   at   Hemingway
TL Hanna   vs.   Hillcrest
Fort Dorchester   vs.   Hilton Head
North Charleston   at   Holly Hill Roberts
Buford   vs.   Indian Land
Sumter   at   Irmo
West Ashley   at   James Island
Wade Hampton (H)   vs.   Jasper County
Wade Hampton G   at   JL Mann
Cross   at   Johnsonville
Blacksburg   vs.   Jonesville
Strom Thurmond   at   Keenan
Lakewood   vs.   Kingstree
Myrtle Beach   vs.   Lake City
Lincoln   at   Lake View
Kingstree   at   Lakewood
McBee   at   Lamar
Spring Valley   vs.   Lancaster
Thornwell   vs.   Landrum
Green Sea Floyds   vs.   Latta
Byrnes   vs.   Laurens
Cheraw   vs.   Lee Central
North Central   vs.   Lewisville
Aiken   vs.   Lexington
Crescent   at   Liberty
Lake View   vs.   Lincoln
Waccamaw   at   Loris
Dutch Fork   at   Lower Richland
Fairfield Central   vs.   Lugoff Elgin
Timberland   at   Manning
Dillon   vs.   Marion
Conway   vs.   Marlboro County
Greenwood   vs.   Mauldin
Lamar   vs.   McBee
Ridge Spring Monetta   at   McCormick
Batesburg Leesville   vs.   Mid Carolina
AC Flora   at   Midland Valley
Aynor   at   Mullins
Lake City   at   Myrtle Beach
Broome   vs.   Newberry
Dixie   vs.   Ninety Six
Denmark Olar   at   North
South Aiken   at   North Augusta
Lewisville   at   North Central
Holly Hill Roberts   vs.   North Charleston
Carolina Forest   vs.   North Myrtle Beach
Lockhart   vs.   Northside Christian
Ridge View   at   Northwestern
White Knoll   vs.   Orangeburg Wilkinson
West Oak   vs.   Palmetto
Edisto   at   Pelion
Walhalla   vs.   Pendleton
Belton Honea Path   at   Pickens
Airport   vs.   Richland Northeast
McCormick   vs.   Ridge Spring Monetta
Northwestern   vs.   Ridge View
Clinton   at   Riverside
Fort Mill   vs.   Rock Hill
Emerald   vs.   Saluda
Timmonsville   vs.   Scotts Branch
Daniel   at   Seneca
Allendale Fairfax   at   Silver Bluff
Crestwood   at   Socastee
North Augusta   vs.   South Aiken
Hartsville   vs.   South Florence
Eastside   at   Southside
Dorman   vs.   Spartanburg
Lancaster   at   Spring Valley
Bowman   at   St Johns
Georgetown   vs.   Stall
Berkeley   vs.   Stratford
Keenan   at   Strom Thurmond
Battery Creek   at   Summerville
Irmo   vs.   Sumter
Calhoun County   at   Swansea
Landrum   at   Thornwell
Manning   vs.   Timberland
Scotts Branch   at   Timmonsville
Hillcrest   at   TL Hanna
Greenville   vs.   Travelers Rest
Greer   at   Union
Loris   vs.   Waccamaw
JL Mann   vs.   Wade Hampton (G)
Jasper County   at   Wade Hampton (H)
Estill   vs.   Wagener Salley
Pendleton   at   Walhalla
Goose Creek   vs.   Wando
Calhoun Falls   vs.   Ware Shoals
James Island   vs.   West Ashley
Camden   at   West Florence
Palmetto   at   West Oak
Easley   at   Westside
Orangeburg Wilkinson   at   White Knoll
Christ Church   at   Whitmire
Blackville Hilda   at   Williston Elko
Darlington   vs.   Wilson
Hanahan   at   Woodland
Chesnee   vs.   Woodmont
Blue Ridge   vs.   Woodruff
Berea   at   Wren
Eau Claire   at   York


SC Prep Nation Top Stories