Schedules for Class 1A Schools

Week   0   Baptist Hill     
Week   1   Baptist Hill   Garrett   away
Week   2   Baptist Hill   Estill   HOME
Week   3   Baptist Hill   Burke   HOME
Week   4   Baptist Hill   North Charleston   away
Week   5   Baptist Hill   Wade Hampton (H)   HOME
Week   6   Baptist Hill   Bowman   away
Week   7   Baptist Hill   Elloree   HOME
Week   8   Baptist Hill     
Week   9   Baptist Hill   Bishop England   HOME
Week  10   Baptist Hill   St Johns   away
Week  11   Baptist Hill     
Week   0   Blacksburg     
Week   1   Blacksburg   Chesnee   away
Week   2   Blacksburg   Indian Land   away
Week   3   Blacksburg   Chapman   away
Week   4   Blacksburg   North Central   HOME
Week   5   Blacksburg   Ware Shoals   HOME
Week   6   Blacksburg   Landrum   away
Week   7   Blacksburg   Thornwell   HOME
Week   8   Blacksburg   Christ Church   away
Week   9   Blacksburg   Jonesville   HOME
Week  10   Blacksburg   Whitmire   HOME
Week  11   Blacksburg     
Week   0   Blackville Hilda     
Week   1   Blackville Hilda   Wade Hampton (H)   away
Week   2   Blackville Hilda   Barnwell   HOME
Week   3   Blackville Hilda   Allendale Fairfax   away
Week   4   Blackville Hilda   Hunter Kinard Tyler   HOME
Week   5   Blackville Hilda   Swansea   HOME
Week   6   Blackville Hilda   North   HOME
Week   7   Blackville Hilda   Denmark Olar   away
Week   8   Blackville Hilda   Wagener Salley   away
Week   9   Blackville Hilda   Williston Elko   away
Week  10   Blackville Hilda   Estill   HOME
Week  11   Blackville Hilda     
Week   0   Bowman     
Week   1   Bowman   Woodland   away
Week   2   Bowman   North   away
Week   3   Bowman   Denmark Olar   HOME
Week   4   Bowman   CE Murray   HOME
Week   5   Bowman   Calhoun County   away
Week   6   Bowman   Baptist Hill   HOME
Week   7   Bowman   Williston Elko   HOME
Week   8   Bowman   Estill   HOME
Week   9   Bowman   St Johns   away
Week  10   Bowman   Elloree   HOME
Week  11   Bowman     
Week   0   Buford   McCormick   away
Week   1   Buford   Chesterfield   HOME
Week   2   Buford     
Week   3   Buford   Whitmire   away
Week   4   Buford   Andrew Jackson   HOME
Week   5   Buford   Jonesville   away
Week   6   Buford   Great Falls   away
Week   7   Buford   North Central   HOME
Week   8   Buford   Timmonsville   HOME
Week   9   Buford   Indian Land   HOME
Week  10   Buford   Lewisville   away
Week  11   Buford     
Week   0   Calhoun Falls     
Week   1   Calhoun Falls   McCormick   HOME
Week   2   Calhoun Falls   Crescent   HOME
Week   3   Calhoun Falls   Liberty   away
Week   4   Calhoun Falls   Emerald   away
Week   5   Calhoun Falls   West Oak   away
Week   6   Calhoun Falls   Ridge Spring Monetta   HOME
Week   7   Calhoun Falls   Dixie   HOME
Week   8   Calhoun Falls   Ninety Six   away
Week   9   Calhoun Falls   Ware Shoals   HOME
Week  10   Calhoun Falls   McCormick   away
Week  11   Calhoun Falls     
Week   0   CE Murray     
Week   1   CE Murray   Scotts Branch   away
Week   2   CE Murray   Kingstree   HOME
Week   3   CE Murray   Lee Central   away
Week   4   CE Murray   Bowman   away
Week   5   CE Murray   Andrews   HOME
Week   6   CE Murray   Hannah Pamplico   away
Week   7   CE Murray   Johnsonville   HOME
Week   8   CE Murray   Cross   away
Week   9   CE Murray   Hemingway   away
Week  10   CE Murray   Lincoln   HOME
Week  11   CE Murray     
Week   0   Christ Church     
Week   1   Christ Church   Ashville School   away
Week   2   Christ Church   Heathwood Hall   HOME
Week   3   Christ Church   Christ School   HOME
Week   4   Christ Church   Providence Day   HOME
Week   5   Christ Church   McBee   away
Week   6   Christ Church   Jonesville   away
Week   7   Christ Church   Landrum   HOME
Week   8   Christ Church   Blacksburg   HOME
Week   9   Christ Church   Whitmire   away
Week  10   Christ Church   Thornwell   HOME
Week  11   Christ Church     
Week   0   Creek Bridge     
Week   1   Creek Bridge   Aynor   HOME
Week   2   Creek Bridge   Johnsonville   away
Week   3   Creek Bridge   East Clarendon   HOME
Week   4   Creek Bridge   Carvers Bay   HOME
Week   5   Creek Bridge     
Week   6   Creek Bridge   Latta   HOME
Week   7   Creek Bridge   Hemingway   HOME
Week   8   Creek Bridge   Lake View   away
Week   9   Creek Bridge   Hannah Pamplico   HOME
Week  10   Creek Bridge   Green Sea Floyds   away
Week  11   Creek Bridge     
Week   0   Cross     
Week   1   Cross   Timberland   HOME
Week   2   Cross   Elloree   away
Week   3   Cross   Holly Hill Roberts   away
Week   4   Cross   Woodland   HOME
Week   5   Cross   Hanahan   HOME
Week   6   Cross   Hemingway   HOME
Week   7   Cross   Lincoln   away
Week   8   Cross   CE Murray   HOME
Week   9   Cross   Johnsonville   away
Week  10   Cross   Latta   away
Week  11   Cross     
Week   0   Denmark Olar     
Week   1   Denmark Olar   Bamberg Ehrhardt   HOME
Week   2   Denmark Olar   Allendale Fairfax   HOME
Week   3   Denmark Olar   Bowman   away
Week   4   Denmark Olar   Wagener Salley   away
Week   5   Denmark Olar   Estill   HOME
Week   6   Denmark Olar   St Johns   HOME
Week   7   Denmark Olar   Blackville Hilda   HOME
Week   8   Denmark Olar   Williston Elko   HOME
Week   9   Denmark Olar   North   away
Week  10   Denmark Olar   Hunter Kinard Tyler   away
Week  11   Denmark Olar     
Week   0   Dixie     
Week   1   Dixie   Liberty   away
Week   2   Dixie   West Oak   HOME
Week   3   Dixie   Crescent   away
Week   4   Dixie   Palmetto   away
Week   5   Dixie   Whitmire   HOME
Week   6   Dixie   McCormick   HOME
Week   7   Dixie   Calhoun Falls   away
Week   8   Dixie   Ridge Spring Monetta   HOME
Week   9   Dixie   Ninety Six   HOME
Week  10   Dixie   Ware Shoals   away
Week  11   Dixie     
Week   0   East Clarendon     
Week   1   East Clarendon   Waccamaw   HOME
Week   2   East Clarendon   Hannah Pamplico   away
Week   3   East Clarendon   Creek Bridge   HOME
Week   4   East Clarendon   Green Sea Floyds   away
Week   5   East Clarendon   Lee Central   HOME
Week   6   East Clarendon   Lamar   away
Week   7   East Clarendon   Timmonsville   HOME
Week   8   East Clarendon   McBee   away
Week   9   East Clarendon   Great Falls   away
Week  10   East Clarendon   Scotts Branch   HOME
Week  11   East Clarendon     
Week   0   Elloree     
Week   1   Elloree   Calhoun County   HOME
Week   2   Elloree   Cross   HOME
Week   3   Elloree   Hunter Kinard Tyler   away
Week   4   Elloree   North   away
Week   5   Elloree   Camden Military   HOME
Week   6   Elloree     
Week   7   Elloree   Baptist Hill   away
Week   8   Elloree   St Johns   HOME
Week   9   Elloree   Academic Magnet   HOME
Week 10   Elloree   Bowman   away
Week  11   Elloree     
Week   0   Estill     
Week   1   Estill   Allendale Fairfax   away
Week   2   Estill   Baptist Hill   away
Week   3   Estill   Jasper County   HOME
Week   4   Estill   Williston Elko   away
Week   5   Estill   Denmark Olar   HOME
Week   6   Estill   Hunter Kinard Tyler   away
Week   7   Estill   North   HOME
Week   8   Estill   Bowman   HOME
Week   9   Estill   Wagener Salley   HOME
Week 10   Estill   Blackville Hilda   away
Week  11   Estill     
Week   0   Great Falls     
Week   1   Great Falls   North   away
Week   2   Great Falls   Lewisville   away
Week   3   Great Falls   Chester   away
Week   4   Great Falls   Ware Shoals   HOME
Week   5   Great Falls   McCormick   HOME
Week   6   Great Falls   Buford   HOME
Week   7   Great Falls   Indian Land   away
Week   8   Great Falls   Lewisville   HOME
Week   9   Great Falls   East Clarendon   HOME
Week  10   Great Falls   North Central   away
Week  11   Great Falls     
Week   0   Green Sea Floyds     
Week   1   Green Sea Floyds   McBee   HOME
Week   2   Green Sea Floyds   Waccamaw   away
Week   3   Green Sea Floyds   Aynor   away
Week   4   Green Sea Floyds   East Clarendon   HOME
Week   5   Green Sea Floyds   Loris   away
Week   6   Green Sea Floyds   Lake View   away
Week   7   Green Sea Floyds   Hannah Pamplico   HOME
Week   8   Green Sea Floyds   Johnsonville   HOME
Week   9   Green Sea Floyds   Latta   HOME
Week  10   Green Sea Floyds   Creek Bridge   away
Week  11   Green Sea Floyds     
Week   0   Hannah Pamplico     
Week   1   Hannah Pamplico   Johnsonville   HOME
Week   2   Hannah Pamplico   East Clarendon   HOME
Week   3   Hannah Pamplico   Carvers Bay   away
Week   4   Hannah Pamplico   Waccamaw   away
Week   5   Hannah Pamplico   Hemingway   away
Week   6   Hannah Pamplico   CE Murray   HOME
Week   7   Hannah Pamplico   Green Sea Floyds   HOME
Week   8   Hannah Pamplico   Latta   away
Week   9   Hannah Pamplico   Creek Bridge   HOME
Week  10   Hannah Pamplico   Lake View   HOME
Week  11   Hannah Pamplico     
Week   0   Hemingway   Aynor   away
Week   1   Hemingway   Kingstree   away
Week   2   Hemingway   Carvers Bay   HOME
Week   3   Hemingway     
Week   4   Hemingway   Latta   HOME
Week   5   Hemingway   Hannah Pamplico   HOME
Week   6   Hemingway   Cross   away
Week   7   Hemingway   Creek Bridge   HOME
Week   8   Hemingway   Lincoln   away
Week   9   Hemingway   CE Murray   HOME
Week  10   Hemingway   Johnsonville   away
Week  11   Hemingway     
Week   0   Hunter Kinard Tyler     
Week   1   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Thornwell   away
Week   2   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Calhoun County   away
Week   3   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Elloree   HOME
Week   4   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Blackville Hilda   away
Week   5   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Williston Elko   HOME
Week   6   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Estill   HOME
Week   7   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Wagener Salley   HOME
Week   8   Hunter Kinard Tyler   North   HOME
Week   9   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Camden Military   away
Week  10   Hunter Kinard Tyler   Denmark Olar   HOME
Week  11   Hunter Kinard Tyler     
Week   0   Indian Land     
Week   1   Indian Land   Piedmont NC   away
Week   2   Indian Land   Blacksburg   HOME
Week   3   Indian Land   Andrew Jackson   HOME
Week   4   Indian Land   Parkwood NC   away
Week   5   Indian Land   Scotts Branch   HOME
Week   6   Indian Land   Lewisville   away
Week   7   Indian Land   Great Falls   HOME
Week   8   Indian Land   North Central   HOME
Week   9   Indian Land   Buford   away
Week  10   Indian Land   McBee   away
Week  11   Indian Land     
Week   0   Johnsonville     
Week   1   Johnsonville   Hannah Pamplico   away
Week   2   Johnsonville   Creek Bridge   HOME
Week   3   Johnsonville   Andrews   away
Week   4   Johnsonville   Lincoln   HOME
Week   5   Johnsonville   Lake View   HOME
Week   6   Johnsonville   Lincoln   away
Week   7   Johnsonville   CE Murray   away
Week   8   Johnsonville   Green Sea Floyds   away
Week   9   Johnsonville   Cross   HOME
Week  10   Johnsonville   Hemingway   HOME
Week  11   Johnsonville     
Week   0   Jonesville     
Week   1   Jonesville   Ware Shoals   away
Week   2   Jonesville   Chesnee   HOME
Week   3   Jonesville   North   HOME
Week   4   Jonesville   Lewisville   away
Week   5   Jonesville   Buford   HOME
Week   6   Jonesville   Christ Church   HOME
Week   7   Jonesville   Whitmire   away
Week   8   Jonesville   Thornwell   away
Week   9   Jonesville   Blacksburg   away
Week  10   Jonesville   Landrum   HOME
Week  11   Jonesville     
Week   0   Lake View     
Week   1   Lake View     
Week   2   Lake View   Dillon   away
Week   3   Lake View   Waccamaw   HOME
Week   4   Lake View   Aynor   HOME
Week   5   Lake View   Johnsonville   away
Week   6   Lake View   Green Sea Floyds   HOME
Week   7   Lake View   Latta   HOME
Week   8   Lake View   Creek Bridge   away
Week   9   Lake View   Lincoln   HOME
Week  10   Lake View   Hannah Pamplico   away
Week  11   Lake View     
Week   0   Lamar     
Week   1   Lamar   Manning   HOME
Week   2   Lamar   Chesterfield   away
Week   3   Lamar   Timmonsville   HOME
Week   4   Lamar   Darlington   away
Week   5   Lamar   Cheraw   away
Week   6   Lamar   East Clarendon   HOME
Week   7   Lamar   Lewisville   HOME
Week   8   Lamar   Scotts Branch   away
Week   9   Lamar   McBee   HOME
Week  10   Lamar   Timmonsville   away
Week  11   Lamar     
Week   0   Landrum     
Week   1   Landrum   West Oak   HOME
Week   2   Landrum   Polk County NC   away
Week   3   Landrum   Blue Ridge   HOME
Week   4   Landrum   Liberty   HOME
Week   5   Landrum   Walhalla   away
Week   6   Landrum   Blacksburg   HOME
Week   7   Landrum   Christ Church   away
Week   8   Landrum   Whitmire   HOME
Week   9   Landrum   Thornwell   away
Week  10   Landrum   Jonesville   away
Week  11   Landrum     
Week   0   Latta     
Week   1   Latta   Dillon   away
Week   2   Latta   Scotts Branch   away
Week   3   Latta   McBee   HOME
Week   4   Latta   Hemingway   away
Week   5   Latta   Aynor   HOME
Week   6   Latta   Creek Bridge   HOME
Week   7   Latta   Lake View   away
Week   8   Latta   Hannah Pamplico   HOME
Week   9   Latta   Green Sea Floyds   away
Week  10   Latta   Cross   HOME
Week  11   Latta     
Week   0   Lewisville     
Week   1   Lewisville   Chester   HOME
Week   2   Lewisville   Great Falls   HOME
Week   3   Lewisville   Chesterfield   away
Week   4   Lewisville   Jonesville   HOME
Week   5   Lewisville   CA Johnson   HOME
Week   6   Lewisville   Indian Land   HOME
Week   7   Lewisville   Lamar   away
Week   8   Lewisville   Great Falls   away
Week   9   Lewisville   North Central   away
Week  10   Lewisville   Buford   HOME
Week  11   Lewisville     
Week   0   Lincoln   Academic Magnet   HOME
Week   1   Lincoln     
Week   2   Lincoln   St Johns   away
Week   3   Lincoln     
Week   4   Lincoln   Johnsonville   away
Week   5   Lincoln     
Week   6   Lincoln   Johnsonville   HOME
Week   7   Lincoln   Cross   HOME
Week   8   Lincoln   Hemingway   HOME
Week   9   Lincoln   Lake View   away
Week  10   Lincoln   CE Murray   away
Week  11   Lincoln     
Week   0   Lockhart     
Week   1   Lockhart   Prince Ave Prep   HOME
Week   2   Lockhart   Westminster Catawba   away
Week   3   Lockhart   Cross Roads   HOME
Week   4   Lockhart   Westminster Catawba   HOME
Week   5   Lockhart     
Week   6   Lockhart   Westminster Catawba   away
Week   7   Lockhart   SCSDB   away
Week   8   Lockhart   Asheville School   HOME
Week   9   Lockhart   Northside Christian   HOME
Week  10   Lockhart     
Week  11   Lockhart     
Week   0   McBee     
Week   1   McBee   Green Sea Floyds   away
Week   2   McBee   Thornwell   HOME
Week   3   McBee   Latta   away
Week   4   McBee   Chesterfield   HOME
Week   5   McBee   Christ Church   HOME
Week   6   McBee   Timmonsville   HOME
Week   7   McBee   Scotts Branch   away
Week   8   McBee   East Clarendon   HOME
Week   9   McBee   Lamar   away
Week  10   McBee   Indian Land   HOME
Week  11   McBee     
Week   0   McCormick   Buford   HOME
Week   1   McCormick   Calhoun Falls   away
Week   2   McCormick   Lincoln Co GA   HOME
Week   3   McCormick     
Week   4   McCormick   Whitmire   HOME
Week   5   McCormick   Great Falls   away
Week   6   McCormick   Dixie   away
Week   7   McCormick   Ninety Six   HOME
Week   8   McCormick   Ware Shoals   away
Week   9   McCormick   Ridge Spring Monetta   HOME
Week  10   McCormick   Calhoun Falls   HOME
Week  11   McCormick     
Week   0   Ninety Six     
Week   1   Ninety Six   Abbeville   HOME
Week   2   Ninety Six   Emerald   HOME
Week   3   Ninety Six   Mid Carolina   HOME
Week   4   Ninety Six   Saluda   away
Week   5   Ninety Six   Woodruff   away
Week   6   Ninety Six   Ware Shoals   HOME
Week   7   Ninety Six   McCormick   away
Week   8   Ninety Six   Calhoun Falls   HOME
Week   9   Ninety Six   Dixie   away
Week  10   Ninety Six   Ridge Spring Monetta   away
Week  11   Ninety Six     
Week   0   North     
Week   1   North   Great Falls   HOME
Week   2   North   Bowman   HOME
Week   3   North   Jonesville   away
Week   4   North   Elloree   HOME
Week   5   North   Wagener Salley   away
Week   6   North   Blackville Hilda   away
Week   7   North   Estill   away
Week   8   North   Hunter Kinard Tyler   away
Week   9   North   Denmark Olar   HOME
Week  10   North   Williston Elko   HOME
Week  11   North     
Week   0   North Central     
Week   1   North Central   Lugoff Elgin   HOME
Week   2   North Central   Andrew Jackson   away
Week   3   North Central   Wagener Salley   HOME
Week   4   North Central   Blacksburg   away
Week   5   North Central   Chesterfield   HOME
Week   6   North Central   Scotts Branch   away
Week   7   North Central   Buford   away
Week   8   North Central   Indian Land   away
Week   9   North Central   Lewisville   HOME
Week  10   North Central   Great Falls   HOME
Week  11   North Central     
Week   0   Ridge Spring Monetta     
Week   1   Ridge Spring Monetta   Wagener Salley   HOME
Week   2   Ridge Spring Monetta   Saluda   away
Week   3   Ridge Spring Monetta   Batesburg Leesville   HOME
Week   4   Ridge Spring Monetta   Thornwell   HOME
Week   5   Ridge Spring Monetta   Pelion   away
Week   6   Ridge Spring Monetta   Calhoun Falls   away
Week   7   Ridge Spring Monetta   Ware Shoals   HOME
Week   8   Ridge Spring Monetta   Dixie   away
Week   9   Ridge Spring Monetta   McCormick   away
Week  10   Ridge Spring Monetta   Ninety Six   HOME
Week  11   Ridge Spring Monetta     
Week   0   SC School Deaf     
Week   1   SC School Deaf     
Week   2   SC School Deaf     
Week   3   SC School Deaf     
Week   4   SC School Deaf     
Week   5   SC School Deaf     
Week   6   SC School Deaf     
Week   7   SC School Deaf     
Week   8   SC School Deaf     
Week   9   SC School Deaf     
Week  10   SC School Deaf     
Week  11   SC School Deaf     
Week   0   Scotts Branch     
Week   1   Scotts Branch   CE Murray   HOME
Week   2   Scotts Branch   Latta   HOME
Week   3   Scotts Branch     
Week   4   Scotts Branch   Garrett   HOME
Week   5   Scotts Branch   Indian Land   away
Week   6   Scotts Branch   North Central   HOME
Week   7   Scotts Branch   McBee   HOME
Week   8   Scotts Branch   Lamar   HOME
Week   9   Scotts Branch   Timmonsville   away
Week  10   Scotts Branch   East Clarendon   away
Week  11   Scotts Branch     
Week   0   St Johns     
Week   1   St Johns   Burke   away
Week   2   St Johns   Lincoln   HOME
Week   3   St Johns   Garrett   away
Week   4   St Johns   Bishop England   HOME
Week   5   St Johns   Stall   HOME
Week   6   St Johns   Denmark Olar   away
Week   7   St Johns   Woodland   HOME
Week   8   St Johns   Elloree   away
Week   9   St Johns   Bowman   away
Week  10   St Johns   Baptist Hill   HOME
Week  11   St Johns     
Week   0   Thornwell     
Week   1   Thornwell   Hunter Kinard Tyler   HOME
Week   2   Thornwell   McBee   away
Week   3   Thornwell   Ware Shoals   away
Week   4   Thornwell   Ridge Spring Monetta   away
Week   5   Thornwell     
Week   6   Thornwell   Whitmire   HOME
Week   7   Thornwell   Blacksburg   away
Week   8   Thornwell   Jonesville   HOME
Week   9   Thornwell   Landrum   HOME
Week  10   Thornwell   Christ Church   away
Week  11   Thornwell     
Week   0   Timmonsville     
Week   1   Timmonsville   Marion   HOME
Week   2   Timmonsville   Mullins   away
Week   3   Timmonsville   Lamar   away
Week   4   Timmonsville   Cheraw   HOME
Week   5   Timmonsville     
Week   6   Timmonsville   McBee   away
Week   7   Timmonsville   East Clarendon   away
Week   8   Timmonsville   Buford   away
Week   9   Timmonsville   Scotts Branch   HOME
Week  10   Timmonsville   Lamar   HOME
Week  11   Timmonsville     
Week   0   Wagener Salley     
Week   1   Wagener Salley   Ridge Spring Monetta   away
Week   2   Wagener Salley   Swansea   HOME
Week   3   Wagener Salley   North Central   away
Week   4   Wagener Salley   Denmark Olar   HOME
Week   5   Wagener Salley   North   HOME
Week   6   Wagener Salley   Williston Elko   HOME
Week   7   Wagener Salley   Hunter Kinard Tyler   away
Week   8   Wagener Salley   Blackville Hilda   HOME
Week   9   Wagener Salley   Estill   away
Week  10   Wagener Salley     
Week  11   Wagener Salley     
Week   0   Ware Shoals     
Week   1   Ware Shoals   Jonesville   HOME
Week   2   Ware Shoals   Whitmire   HOME
Week   3   Ware Shoals   Thornwell   HOME
Week   4   Ware Shoals   Great Falls   away
Week   5   Ware Shoals   Blacksburg   away
Week   6   Ware Shoals   Ninety Six   away
Week   7   Ware Shoals   Ridge Spring Monetta   away
Week   8   Ware Shoals   McCormick   HOME
Week   9   Ware Shoals   Calhoun Falls   away
Week  10   Ware Shoals   Dixie   HOME
Week  11   Ware Shoals     
Week   0   Whitmire     
Week   1   Whitmire   Mid Carolina   HOME
Week   2   Whitmire   Ware Shoals   away
Week   3   Whitmire   Buford   HOME
Week   4   Whitmire   McCormick   away
Week   5   Whitmire   Dixie   away
Week   6   Whitmire   Thornwell   away
Week   7   Whitmire   Jonesville   HOME
Week   8   Whitmire   Landrum   away
Week   9   Whitmire   Christ Church   HOME
Week  10   Whitmire   Blacksburg   away
Week  11   Whitmire     
Week   0   Williston Elko     
Week   1   Williston Elko   Barnwell   away
Week   2   Williston Elko   Wade Hampton (H)   away
Week   3   Williston Elko   Pelion   HOME
Week   4   Williston Elko   Estill   HOME
Week   5   Williston Elko   Hunter Kinard Tyler   HOME
Week   6   Williston Elko   Wagener Salley   away
Week   7   Williston Elko   Bowman   away
Week   8   Williston Elko   Denmark Olar   away
Week   9   Williston Elko   Blackville Hilda   HOME
Week  10   Williston Elko   North   away
Week  11   Williston Elko 

SC Prep Nation Top Stories