Schedule for Class 2A Schools

Week   1   Abbeville   Ninety Six   away
Week   2   Abbeville   Greenwood   HOME
Week   3   Abbeville   Silver Bluff   HOME
Week   4   Abbeville   Crescent   away
Week   5   Abbeville   Clinton   away
Week   6   Abbeville   Mid Carolina   HOME
Week   7   Abbeville   Batesburg Leesville   away
Week   8   Abbeville   Saluda   HOME
Week   9   Abbeville   Chapin   away
Week  10   Abbeville   Emerald   HOME
Week  11   Abbeville     
Week   0   Academic Magnet   Lincoln   HOME
Week   1   Academic Magnet   Pinewood Prep   HOME
Week   2   Academic Magnet     
Week   3   Academic Magnet     
Week   4   Academic Magnet   First Baptist   HOME
Week   5   Academic Magnet     
Week   6   Academic Magnet   Pinewood Prep   HOME
Week   7   Academic Magnet     
Week   8   Academic Magnet     
Week   9   Academic Magnet   Elloree   HOME
Week  10   Academic Magnet   Garrett Tech   HOME
Week  11   Academic Magnet     
Week   0   Allendale Fairfax     
Week   1   Allendale Fairfax   Estill   HOME
Week   2   Allendale Fairfax   Denmark Olar   away
Week   3   Allendale Fairfax   Blackville Hilda   HOME
Week   4   Allendale Fairfax   Orangeburg Wilkinson   HOME
Week   5   Allendale Fairfax   Midland Valley   HOME
Week   6   Allendale Fairfax   Barnwell   away
Week   7   Allendale Fairfax   Bamberg Ehrhardt   HOME
Week   8   Allendale Fairfax   Jasper County   away
Week   9   Allendale Fairfax   Silver Bluff   away
Week  10   Allendale Fairfax   Wade Hampton (H)   HOME
Week  11   Allendale Fairfax     
Week   0   Andrew Jackson     
Week   1   Andrew Jackson   Lancaster   away
Week   2   Andrew Jackson   North Central   HOME
Week   3   Andrew Jackson   Indian Land   away
Week   4   Andrew Jackson   Buford   away
Week   5   Andrew Jackson   Lugoff Elgin   HOME
Week   6   Andrew Jackson   Lee Central   HOME
Week   7   Andrew Jackson   Central   away
Week   8   Andrew Jackson   Columbia   away
Week   9   Andrew Jackson   Chesterfield   HOME
Week  10   Andrew Jackson   Cheraw   away
Week  11   Andrew Jackson     
Week   0   Andrews     
Week   1   Andrews   Lee Central   away
Week   2   Andrews   Georgetown   away
Week   3   Andrews   Johnsonville   HOME
Week   4   Andrews   Timberland   HOME
Week   5   Andrews   CE Murray   away
Week   6   Andrews   Waccamaw   HOME
Week   7   Andrews   Loris   away
Week   8   Andrews   Aynor   away
Week   9   Andrews   Carvers Bay   HOME
Week  10   Andrews   Mullins   HOME
Week  11   Andrews     
Week   0   Aynor   Hemingway   HOME
Week   1   Aynor   Creek Bridge   HOME
Week   2   Aynor     
Week   3   Aynor   Green Sea Floyds   HOME
Week   4   Aynor   Lake View   away
Week   5   Aynor   Latta   away
Week   6   Aynor   Loris   away
Week   7   Aynor   Carvers Bay   HOME
Week   8   Aynor   Andrews   HOME
Week   9   Aynor   Mullins   away
Week  10   Aynor   Waccamaw   HOME
Week  11   Aynor     
Week   0   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Hanahan   away
Week   1   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Denmark Olar   away
Week   2   Bamberg Ehrhardt     
Week   3   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Kingstree   away
Week   4   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Richmond Acad G   HOME
Week   5   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Edisto   HOME
Week   6   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Wade Hampton (H)   away
Week   7   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Allendale Fairfax   away
Week   8   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Silver Bluff   away
Week   9   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Barnwell   HOME
Week  10   Bamberg Ehrhardt   Jasper County   HOME
Week  11   Bamberg Ehrhardt     
Week   0   Barnwell     
Week   1   Barnwell   Williston Elko   HOME
Week   2   Barnwell   Blackville Hilda   away
Week   3   Barnwell   Hanahan   away
Week   4   Barnwell   Midland Valley   away
Week   5   Barnwell   Pickens   HOME
Week   6   Barnwell   Allendale Fairfax   HOME
Week   7   Barnwell   Jasper County   away
Week   8   Barnwell   Wade Hampton (H)   HOME
Week   9   Barnwell   Bamberg Ehrhardt   away
Week  10   Barnwell   Silver Bluff   HOME
Week  11   Barnwell     
Week   0   Batesburg Leesville     
Week   1   Batesburg Leesville   Gilbert   away
Week   2   Batesburg Leesville   Strom Thurmond   HOME
Week   3   Batesburg Leesville   Ridge Spring Monetta   away
Week   4   Batesburg Leesville   Newberry   away
Week   5   Batesburg Leesville   Belton Honea Path   HOME
Week   6   Batesburg Leesville   Emerald   away
Week   7   Batesburg Leesville   Abbeville   HOME
Week   8   Batesburg Leesville   Chapin   away
Week   9   Batesburg Leesville   Mid Carolina   HOME
Week  10   Batesburg Leesville   Saluda   away
Week  11   Batesburg Leesville     
Week   0   Bishop England     
Week   1   Bishop England   North Charleston   HOME
Week   2   Bishop England   Porter Gaud   HOME
Week   3   Bishop England   Stall   HOME
Week   4   Bishop England   St Johns   away
Week   5   Bishop England   Timberland   HOME
Week   6   Bishop England   Garrett   away
Week   7   Bishop England   Burke   HOME
Week   8   Bishop England   Hanahan   away
Week   9   Bishop England   Baptist Hill   away
Week  10   Bishop England   Woodland   away
Week  11   Bishop England     
Week   0   Blue Ridge     
Week   1   Blue Ridge   Pendleton   HOME
Week   2   Blue Ridge   Southside   away
Week   3   Blue Ridge   Landrum   away
Week   4   Blue Ridge   Wade Hampton (G)   away
Week   5   Blue Ridge   Liberty   HOME
Week   6   Blue Ridge   Carolina   HOME
Week   7   Blue Ridge   Woodmont   HOME
Week   8   Blue Ridge   Chesnee   away
Week   9   Blue Ridge   Woodruff   HOME
Week  10   Blue Ridge   Chapman   away
Week  11   Blue Ridge     
Week   0   Burke     
Week   1   Burke   St Johns   HOME
Week   2   Burke   North Charleston   HOME
Week   3   Burke   Baptist Hill   away
Week   4   Burke   Stall   away
Week   5   Burke   Jasper County   HOME
Week   6   Burke   Woodland   HOME
Week   7   Burke   Bishop England   away
Week   8   Burke     
Week   9   Burke   Garrett   HOME
Week  10   Burke   Hanahan   away
Week  11   Burke     
Week   0   CA Johnson     
Week   1   CA Johnson   Dreher   away
Week   2   CA Johnson   Keenan   HOME
Week   3   CA Johnson   AC Flora   away
Week   4   CA Johnson   Eau Claire   HOME
Week   5   CA Johnson   Lewisville   away
Week   6   CA Johnson   CA Johnson   HOME
Week   7   CA Johnson   Swansea   HOME
Week   8   CA Johnson   Edisto   away
Week   9   CA Johnson   Gilbert   away
Week  10   CA Johnson   Calhoun County   away
Week  11   CA Johnson     
Week   0   Calhoun County     
Week   1   Calhoun County   Elloree   away
Week   2   Calhoun County   Hunter Kinard Tyler   HOME
Week   3   Calhoun County   Orangeburg Wilkinson   away
Week   4   Calhoun County   Holly Hill Roberts   HOME
Week   5   Calhoun County   Bowman   HOME
Week   6   Calhoun County   Edisto   HOME
Week   7   Calhoun County   Pelion   away
Week   8   Calhoun County   Gilbert   away
Week   9   Calhoun County   Swansea   away
Week  10   Calhoun County   CA Johnson   HOME
Week  11   Calhoun County     
Week   0   Carolina     
Week   1   Carolina   Southside   away
Week   2   Carolina   Pendleton   away
Week   3   Carolina   Greenville   HOME
Week   4   Carolina   Southside   HOME
Week   5   Carolina   Wade Hampton (G)   HOME
Week   6   Carolina   Blue Ridge   away
Week   7   Carolina   Chesnee   HOME
Week   8   Carolina   Woodruff   away
Week   9   Carolina   Chapman   HOME
Week  10   Carolina   Woodmont   away
Week  11   Carolina     
Week   0   Carvers Bay     
Week   1   Carvers Bay   Georgetown   HOME
Week   2   Carvers Bay   Hemingway   away
Week   3   Carvers Bay   Hannah Pamplico   HOME
Week   4   Carvers Bay   Creek Bridge   HOME
Week   5   Carvers Bay   Socastee   away
Week   6   Carvers Bay   Mullins   HOME
Week   7   Carvers Bay   Aynor   HOME
Week   8   Carvers Bay   Waccamaw   away
Week   9   Carvers Bay   Andrews   away
Week  10   Carvers Bay   Loris   HOME
Week  11   Carvers Bay     
Week   0   Central   Monroe NC   away
Week   1   Central   Forest Hills NC   HOME
Week   2   Central   Lake City   away
Week   3   Central   Rock Hill   HOME
Week   4   Central   Chester   away
Week   5   Central     
Week   6   Central   Cheraw   away
Week   7   Central   Andrew Jackson   HOME
Week   8   Central   Lee Central   away
Week   9   Central   Columbia   HOME
Week  10   Central   Chesterfield   HOME
Week  11   Central     
Week   0   Chapin     
Week   1   Chapin   Swansea   HOME
Week   2   Chapin   Pelion   away
Week   3   Chapin   Gilbert   away
Week   4   Chapin   Brookland Cayce   HOME
Week   5   Chapin   Dreher   away
Week   6   Chapin   Saluda   HOME
Week   7   Chapin   Emerald   away
Week   8   Chapin   Batesburg Leesville   HOME
Week   9   Chapin   Abbeville   HOME
Week  10   Chapin   Mid Carolina   away
Week  11   Chapin     
Week   0   Chapman     
Week   1   Chapman   Saluda   away
Week   2   Chapman   Boiling Springs   away
Week   3   Chapman   Blacksburg   HOME
Week   4   Chapman   Walhalla   HOME
Week   5   Chapman   Pendleton   HOME
Week   6   Chapman   Chesnee   away
Week   7   Chapman   Woodruff   HOME
Week   8   Chapman   Woodmont   away
Week   9   Chapman   Carolina   away
Week  10   Chapman   Blue Ridge   HOME
Week  11   Chapman     
Week   0   Cheraw     
Week   1   Cheraw   Marlboro County   away
Week   2   Cheraw   Darlington   away
Week   3   Cheraw   Dillon   HOME
Week   4   Cheraw   Timmonsville   away
Week   5   Cheraw   Lamar   HOME
Week   6   Cheraw   Central   HOME
Week   7   Cheraw   Columbia   away
Week   8   Cheraw   Chesterfield   away
Week   9   Cheraw   Lee Central   HOME
Week  10   Cheraw   Andrew Jackson   HOME
Week  11   Cheraw     
Week   0   Chesnee     
Week   1   Chesnee   Blacksburg   HOME
Week   2   Chesnee   Jonesville   away
Week   3   Chesnee   Greer   away
Week   4   Chesnee   Broome   away
Week   5   Chesnee   Palmetto   HOME
Week   6   Chesnee   Chapman   HOME
Week   7   Chesnee   Carolina   away
Week   8   Chesnee   Blue Ridge   HOME
Week   9   Chesnee   Woodmont   HOME
Week  10   Chesnee   Woodruff   away
Week  11   Chesnee     
Week   0   Chesterfield     
Week   1   Chesterfield   Buford   away
Week   2   Chesterfield   Lamar   HOME
Week   3   Chesterfield   Lewisville   away
Week   4   Chesterfield   McBee   HOME
Week   5   Chesterfield   North Central   away
Week   6   Chesterfield   Columbia   HOME
Week   7   Chesterfield   Lee Central   away
Week   8   Chesterfield   Cheraw   HOME
Week   9   Chesterfield   Andrew Jackson   away
Week  10   Chesterfield   Central   away
Week  11   Chesterfield     
Week   0   Columbia     
Week   1   Columbia   Keenan   HOME
Week   2   Columbia   Dreher   away
Week   3   Columbia   Eau Claire   away
Week   4   Columbia   AC Flora   HOME
Week   5   Columbia   Brookland Cayce   away
Week   6   Columbia   Chesterfield   away
Week   7   Columbia   Cheraw   HOME
Week   8   Columbia   Andrew Jackson   HOME
Week   9   Columbia   Central   away
Week  10   Columbia   Lee Central   away
Week  11   Columbia     
Week   0   Crescent     
Week   1   Crescent   Woodruff   HOME
Week   2   Crescent   Calhoun Falls   away
Week   3   Crescent   Dixie   HOME
Week   4   Crescent   Abbeville   HOME
Week   5   Crescent   Elbert Co GA   HOME
Week   6   Crescent   Palmetto   away
Week   7   Crescent   West Oak   HOME
Week   8   Crescent   Walhalla   HOME
Week   9   Crescent   Liberty   away
Week  10   Crescent   Pendleton   away
Week  11   Crescent     
Week   0   Edisto     
Week   1   Edisto   Orangeburg Wilkinson   away
Week   2   Edisto   Silver Bluff   away
Week   3   Edisto   Woodland   away
Week   4   Edisto   Hanahan   HOME
Week   5   Edisto   Bamberg Ehrhardt   away
Week   6   Edisto   Calhoun County   away
Week   7   Edisto   Gilbert   HOME
Week   8   Edisto   CA Johnson   HOME
Week   9   Edisto   Pelion   away
Week  10   Edisto   Swansea   away
Week  11   Edisto     
Week   0   Emerald     
Week   1   Emerald   Greenwood   away
Week   2   Emerald   Ninety Six   away
Week   3   Emerald   Woodruff   away
Week   4   Emerald   Calhoun Falls   HOME
Week   5   Emerald   Strom Thurmond   away
Week   6   Emerald   Batesburg Leesville   HOME
Week   7   Emerald   Chapin   HOME
Week   8   Emerald   Mid Carolina   away
Week   9   Emerald   Saluda   HOME
Week  10   Emerald   Abbeville   away
Week  11   Emerald     
Week   0   Garrett     
Week   1   Garrett   Baptist Hill   HOME
Week   2   Garrett   Stall   away
Week   3   Garrett   St Johns   HOME
Week   4   Garrett   Scotts Branch   away
Week   5   Garrett   Bishop England   HOME
Week   6   Garrett   Hanahan   away
Week   7   Garrett   Woodland   HOME
Week   8   Garrett   Burke   away
Week   9   Garrett   Academic Magnet   HOME
Week  10   Garrett     
Week  11   Garrett     
Week   0   Gilbert     
Week   1   Gilbert   Batesburg Leesville   HOME
Week   2   Gilbert   Brookland Cayce   away
Week   3   Gilbert   Chapin   HOME
Week   4   Gilbert   Dreher   HOME
Week   5   Gilbert   Mid Carolina   away
Week   6   Gilbert   Swansea   away
Week   7   Gilbert   Edisto   away
Week   8   Gilbert   Calhoun County   HOME
Week   9   Gilbert   CA Johnson   HOME
Week  10   Gilbert   Pelion   away
Week  11   Gilbert     
Week   0   Hanahan   Bamberg Ehrhardt   HOME
Week   1   Hanahan   Stall   away
Week   2   Hanahan   Timberland   away
Week   3   Hanahan   Barnwell   HOME
Week   4   Hanahan   Edisto   away
Week   5   Hanahan   Cross   away
Week   6   Hanahan     
Week   7   Hanahan   Garrett   HOME
Week   8   Hanahan   Bishop England   HOME
Week   9   Hanahan   Woodland   away
Week  10   Hanahan   Burke   HOME
Week  11   Hanahan     
Week   0   Jasper County     
Week   1   Jasper County     
Week   2   Jasper County   Claxton  GA   HOME
Week   3   Jasper County   Estill   away
Week   4   Jasper County   Lee Central   HOME
Week   5   Jasper County   Burke   away
Week   6   Jasper County   Silver Bluff   HOME
Week   7   Jasper County   Barnwell   HOME
Week   8   Jasper County   Allendale Fairfax   HOME
Week   9   Jasper County   Wade Hampton (H)   away
Week  10   Jasper County   Bamberg Ehrhardt   away
Week  11   Jasper County     
Week   0   Lee Central     
Week   1   Lee Central   Andrews   HOME
Week   2   Lee Central   Lakewood   away
Week   3   Lee Central   CE Murray   HOME
Week   4   Lee Central   Jasper County   away
Week   5   Lee Central   East Clarendon   away
Week   6   Lee Central   Andrew Jackson   away
Week   7   Lee Central   Chesterfield   HOME
Week   8   Lee Central   Central   HOME
Week   9   Lee Central   Cheraw   away
Week  10   Lee Central   Columbia   HOME
Week  11   Lee Central     
Week   0   Liberty     
Week   1   Liberty   Dixie   HOME
Week   2   Liberty   Pickens   HOME
Week   3   Liberty   Calhoun Falls   HOME
Week   4   Liberty   Landrum   away
Week   5   Liberty   Blue Ridge   away
Week   6   Liberty   Walhalla   HOME
Week   7   Liberty   Pendleton   away
Week   8   Liberty   West Oak   away
Week   9   Liberty   Crescent   HOME
Week  10   Liberty   Palmetto   away
Week  11   Liberty     
Week   0   Loris     
Week   1   Loris   North Myrtle Beach   away
Week   2   Loris   South Columbus,N.C.   away
Week   3   Loris   Myrtle Beach   HOME
Week   4   Loris   Camden Military   HOME
Week   5   Loris   Green Sea Floyds   HOME
Week   6   Loris   Aynor   HOME
Week   7   Loris   Andrews   HOME
Week   8   Loris   Mullins   away
Week   9   Loris   Waccamaw   HOME
Week  10   Loris   Carvers Bay   away
Week  11   Loris     
Week   0   Mid Carolina     
Week   1   Mid Carolina   Whitmire   away
Week   2   Mid Carolina   Newberry   HOME
Week   3   Mid Carolina   Ninety Six   away
Week   4   Mid Carolina   Pelion   HOME
Week   5   Mid Carolina   Gilbert   HOME
Week   6   Mid Carolina   Abbeville   away
Week   7   Mid Carolina   Saluda   HOME
Week   8   Mid Carolina   Emerald   HOME
Week   9   Mid Carolina   Batesburg Leesville   away
Week  10   Mid Carolina   Chapin   HOME
Week  11   Mid Carolina     
Week   0   Mullins     
Week   1   Mullins   West Florence   away
Week   2   Mullins   Timmonsville   HOME
Week   3   Mullins   Marion   away
Week   4   Mullins   Dillon   HOME
Week   5   Mullins   Myrtle Beach   HOME
Week   6   Mullins   Carvers Bay   away
Week   7   Mullins   Waccamaw   away
Week   8   Mullins   Loris   HOME
Week   9   Mullins   Aynor   HOME
Week  10   Mullins   Andrews   away
Week  11   Mullins     
Week   0   Palmetto     
Week   1   Palmetto   Wren   HOME
Week   2   Palmetto   Woodmont   away
Week   3   Palmetto   Belton Honea Path   away
Week   4   Palmetto   Dixie   HOME
Week   5   Palmetto   Chesnee   away
Week   6   Palmetto   Crescent   HOME
Week   7   Palmetto   Walhalla   away
Week   8   Palmetto   Pendleton   HOME
Week   9   Palmetto   West Oak   away
Week  10   Palmetto   Liberty   HOME
Week  11   Palmetto     
Week   0   Pelion     
Week   1   Pelion   AC Flora   away
Week   2   Pelion   Chapin   HOME
Week   3   Pelion   Williston Elko   away
Week   4   Pelion   Mid Carolina   away
Week   5   Pelion   Ridge Spring Monetta   HOME
Week   6   Pelion   CA Johnson   away
Week   7   Pelion   Calhoun County   HOME
Week   8   Pelion   Swansea   away
Week   9   Pelion   Edisto   HOME
Week  10   Pelion   Gilbert   HOME
Week  11   Pelion     
Week   0   Pendleton     
Week   1   Pendleton   Blue Ridge   away
Week   2   Pendleton   Carolina   HOME
Week   3   Pendleton   Woodmont   HOME
Week   4   Pendleton   Woodruff   HOME
Week   5   Pendleton   Chapman   away
Week   6   Pendleton   West Oak   away
Week   7   Pendleton   Liberty   HOME
Week   8   Pendleton   Palmetto   away
Week   9   Pendleton   Walhalla   away
Week  10   Pendleton   Crescent   HOME
Week  11   Pendleton     
Week   0   Saluda     
Week   1   Saluda   Chapman   HOME
Week   2   Saluda   Ridge Spring Monetta   HOME
Week   3   Saluda   Strom Thurmond   away
Week   4   Saluda   Ninety Six   HOME
Week   5   Saluda   AC Flora   away
Week   6   Saluda   Chapin   HOME
Week   7   Saluda   Mid Carolina   HOME
Week   8   Saluda   Abbeville   away
Week   9   Saluda   Emerald   away
Week  10   Saluda   Batesburg Leesville   HOME
Week  11   Saluda     
Week   0   Silver Bluff     
Week   1   Silver Bluff   Newberry   away
Week   2   Silver Bluff   Edisto   HOME
Week   3   Silver Bluff   Abbeville   away
Week   4   Silver Bluff   Swansea   away
Week   5   Silver Bluff   South Aiken   HOME
Week   6   Silver Bluff   Jasper County   away
Week   7   Silver Bluff   Wade Hampton (H)   HOME
Week   8   Silver Bluff   Bamberg Ehrhardt   HOME
Week   9   Silver Bluff   Allendale Fairfax   HOME
Week  10   Silver Bluff   Barnwell   away
Week  11   Silver Bluff     
Week   0   Swansea     
Week   1   Swansea   Chapin   away
Week   2   Swansea   Wagener Salley   away
Week   3   Swansea   Brookland Cayce   HOME
Week   4   Swansea   Silver Bluff   HOME
Week   5   Swansea   Blackville Hilda   away
Week   6   Swansea   Gilbert   HOME
Week   7   Swansea   CA Johnson   away
Week   8   Swansea   Pelion   HOME
Week   9   Swansea   Calhoun County   HOME
Week  10   Swansea   Edisto   away
Week  11   Swansea     
Week   0   Waccamaw     
Week   1   Waccamaw   East Clarendon   away
Week   2   Waccamaw   Green Sea Floyds   HOME
Week   3   Waccamaw   Lake View   away
Week   4   Waccamaw   Hannah Pamplico   HOME
Week   5   Waccamaw   North Myrtle Beach   HOME
Week   6   Waccamaw   Andrews   away
Week   7   Waccamaw   Mullins   HOME
Week   8   Waccamaw   Carvers Bay   HOME
Week   9   Waccamaw   Loris   away
Week  10   Waccamaw   Aynor   away
Week  11   Waccamaw     
Week   0   Wade Hampton (H)     
Week   1   Wade Hampton (H)   Blackville Hilda   HOME
Week   2   Wade Hampton (H)   Williston Elko   HOME
Week   3   Wade Hampton (H)   Timberland   away
Week   4   Wade Hampton (H)   Kingstree   HOME
Week   5   Wade Hampton (H)   Baptist Hill   away
Week   6   Wade Hampton (H)   Bamberg Ehrhardt   HOME
Week   7   Wade Hampton (H)   Silver Bluff   away
Week   8   Wade Hampton (H)   Barnwell   away
Week   9   Wade Hampton (H)   Jasper County   HOME
Week  10   Wade Hampton (H)   Allendale Fairfax   away
Week  11   Wade Hampton (H)     
Week   0   Walhalla     
Week   1   Walhalla   Hayesville NC   HOME
Week   2   Walhalla   Robbinsville NC   away
Week   3   Walhalla   Seneca   away
Week   4   Walhalla   Chapman   away
Week   5   Walhalla   Landrum   HOME
Week   6   Walhalla   Liberty   away
Week   7   Walhalla   Palmetto   HOME
Week   8   Walhalla   Crescent   away
Week   9   Walhalla   Pendleton   HOME
Week  10   Walhalla   West Oak   HOME
Week  11   Walhalla     
Week   0   West Oak     
Week   1   West Oak   Landrum   away
Week   2   West Oak   Dixie   away
Week   3   West Oak   Pickens   HOME
Week   4   West Oak     
Week   5   West Oak   Calhoun Falls   HOME
Week   6   West Oak   Pendleton   HOME
Week   7   West Oak   Crescent   away
Week   8   West Oak   Liberty   HOME
Week   9   West Oak   Palmetto   HOME
Week  10   West Oak   Walhalla   away
Week  11   West Oak     
Week   0   Woodland     
Week   1   Woodland   Bowman   HOME
Week   2   Woodland   Holly Hill Roberts   away
Week   3   Woodland   Edisto   HOME
Week   4   Woodland   Cross   away
Week   5   Woodland   North Charleston   away
Week   6   Woodland   Burke   HOME
Week   7   Woodland   St Johns   away
Week   8   Woodland   Garrett   away
Week   9   Woodland   Hanahan   HOME
Week  10   Woodland   Bishop England   HOME
Week  11   Woodland     
Week   0   Woodmont     
Week   1   Woodmont   Greenville   away
Week   2   Woodmont   Palmetto   HOME
Week   3   Woodmont   Pendleton   away
Week   4   Woodmont   Wren   away
Week   5   Woodmont   JL Mann   HOME
Week   6   Woodmont   Woodruff   HOME
Week   7   Woodmont   Blue Ridge   away
Week   8   Woodmont   Chapman   HOME
Week   9   Woodmont   Chesnee   away
Week  10   Woodmont   Carolina   HOME
Week  11   Woodmont     
Week   0   Woodruff     
Week   1   Woodruff   Crescent   away
Week   2   Woodruff   Clinton   HOME
Week   3   Woodruff   Emerald   HOME
Week   4   Woodruff   Pendleton   away
Week   5   Woodruff   Ninety Six   HOME
Week   6   Woodruff   Woodmont   away
Week   7   Woodruff   Chapman   away
Week   8   Woodruff   Carolina   HOME
Week   9   Woodruff   Blue Ridge   away
Week  10   Woodruff   Chesnee   HOME
Week  11   Woodruff     

SC Prep Nation Top Stories