2016 UIL Golf State Tournament Results

2016 UIL Golf State Tournament Results All Conferences Final Results

2016 UIL Golf State Tournament Results

Conferences 2A, 4A, 5A & 6A Final Results – April 26, 2016

 

2A Girls Course: Roy Kizer Golf Course// Yardage: 5,018// Par: 71

2A Girls Team Results

School

Players

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Wellington

Ashley Watts, Taylor Martin, Kamri Ashmore, Abby Morris, Bailey Neeley

349

368

717

1st Place

Memphis

Renee Molloy, Maycee Blades, Jill Lindsey, Alexis Cervantes, Kaylen Mills

346

380

726

2nd Place

San Saba

Hollee Ragsdale, Katie Jennings, Raley Kirk, Kristen Harrell, Addison Taylor

393

395

788

3rd Place

Santo

Reagan Raffaele, Makaylee Steinier, Emily Ashbrook, Catlyn Finley, Lauren Richards

386

403

789

 

Forsan

Jillian Jones, Razyl Yanez, Sierra Darling, Alexis Stercks, Alyssa Le

398

396

794

 

Hamilton

Kameron Makandles, Paige Dejong, Julia Whitt, Kodee Crouch, Haley Payne

405

423

828

 

Weimar

Hunter Ervin, Brittany Martinez, Darrian Smith, Emily Purdy, Kylee Cowart

418

413

831

 

Olney

Mattie Barrington, Abbe Furgerson, Kortney Kulhanek, Heidi Rodriguez

400

433

833

 

Grapeland

Emily Walker, Hannah Chipman, Madelyn Conner, Callie Richburg, Sayler Leblanc

441

401

842

 

Mason

Margaret Graves, Steeley Smith, Kym Danz, Breanna Nail, Hodi Evans

428

421

849

 

Latexo

Jenna Lawrence, Jordan Davenport, Brooke Ashley, Kelsey Patterson, Brooke Bridges

432

432

864

 

Dawson

Lauren Hayes, Sophie Hammerer, Kassidy Cehand, Megan Freeland, Andrea Slade

470

474

944

 

2A Girls Individual Results

Name

School

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Breanna Smith

Petrolia

75

75

150

1st Place

Ashley Watts

Wellington

79

76

155

2nd Place

Renee Molloy

Memphis

77

83

160

3rd Place

Emily Palmer

Center Point

83

82

165

 

Hollee Ragsdale

San Saba

93

85

166

 

Lezlie Jones

Van Horn

84

86

170

 

Taylor Martin

Wellington

83

88

171

 

Jillian Jones

Forsan

89

83

172

 

Emily Walker

Grapeland

93

80

173

 

Taylor Tomlinson

Christoval

89

84

173

 

Reagan Raffaele

Santo

99

92

176

 

Jenna Lawrence

Latexo

84

93

177

 

Caitlyn Fisher

Gladewater Union Grove

86

91

177

 

Hunter Ervin

Weimar

93

86

179

 

Madison Davis

Plains

95

84

179

 

Hannah Chipman

Grapeland

95

85

180

 

MayCee Blaydes

Memphis

85

95

180

 

Razyl Yanez

Forsan

91

92

183

 

Kamri Ashmore

Wellington

91

92

183

 

Hannah Williams

Crawford

87

96

183

 

Colby Jaeger

Thrall

90

95

185

 

Ashleigh Evans

Merit Bland

84

101

185

 

Margaret Graves

Mason

95

91

186

 

Steeley Smith

Mason

96

93

189

 

Kameron McKandless

Hamilton

92

97

189

 

Katie Jennings

San Saba

93

97

190

 

Jill Lindsey

Memphis

88

104

192

 

Alexis Cervantes

Memphis

96

98

194

 

Lauren Hayes

Dawson

103

93

196

 

Mattie Barrington

Olney

96

103

199

 

Makaylee Steiner

Santo

101

102

203

 

Paige DeJong

Hamilton

95

109

204

 

Emily Ashbrook

Santo

99

105

204

 

Randa Norton

Meridian

100

104

204

 

Catlyn Finley

Santo

102

104

206

 

Julia Whitt

Hamilton

99

108

207

 

Abbie Furgerson

Olney

104

103

207

 

Abby Morris

Wellington

96

112

208

 

Raley Kirk

San Saba

107

102

209

 

Brittany Martinez

Weimar

105

105

210

 

Alexis Stercks

Forsan

107

105

212

 

Darrian Smith

Weimar

104

110

214

 

Jordan Davenport

Latexo

112

103

215

 

Kortney Kulhanek

Olney

100

118

218

 

Heidi Rodriguez

Olney

100

118

218

 

Katelyn Mills

Memphis

107

115

222

 

Kristen Harrell

San Saba

112

111

223

 

Madelyn Conner

Grapeland

115

112

227

 

Alyssa Le

Forsan

111

116

227

 

Emily Purdy

Weimar

116

112

228

 

Kodee Crouch

Hamilton

119

109

228

 

Sierra Darling

Forsan

112

116

228

 

Kelsey Patterson

Latexo

119

114

233

 

Jodie Evans

Mason

112

122

234

 

Brooke Bridges

Latexo

117

118

235

 

Kassidy Cehand

Dawson

106

131

237

 

Breanna Nail

Mason

125

115

240

 

Bailey Neeley

Wellington

125

116

241

 

Kylee Cowart

Weimar

125

117

242

 

Sophie Hammerer

Dawson

126

118

244

 

Morgan Wilson

Malakoff Cross Roads

126

118

244

 

Callie Richburg

Grapeland

138

124

262

 

Megan Freeland

Dawson

135

132

267

 

Andrea Slade

Dawson

140

135

275

 

Kym Danz

Mason

144

134

278

 

Addison Taylor

San Saba

139

139

278

 

Sayler Leblanc

Grapeland

149

133

282

 

Lauren Richards

Santo

130

153

283

 

Haley Payne

Hamilton

0

119

-

DQ

Jodi Robinson

Junction

0

106

-

DQ

 

2A Boys Course: Roy Kizer Golf Course// Yardage: 6,412// Par: 71

2A Boys Team Results

School

Players

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Normangee

Nash Lincecum, Shane Nolan, James Guy Gierisch, Austin Aguirre, Logan Young

304

298

602

1st Place

Grapeland

Tanner Prasatik, Case Boyd, Braden Cheatham, Riley Chipman, Rick Frauenberger

312

319

631

2nd Place

Quanah

Jace Parmer, Sean Jalomo, JT Boyd, Mayson Leija, Hayden Griffin

322

332

654

3rd Place

Brookeland

Chase McAdams, Stephen McCugh, Jacob Root, Joshua Root, Brodey Warner

332

331

663

 

Haskell

Reed Roewe, Alex Roewe, Kellen Parks, Dylan Hanson, Michael Benavides

339

329

668

 

Hamlin

Kyler Gann, Gage Perez, Bailey Stegemoeller, Colby Stevenson, Nick Hall

328

353

681

 

Seymour

Kyle Huechert, Aaron Ermis, Stetson Gillispie, Will Harper, Ranger Donell

338

358

696

 

De Leon

Hayden McCarty, Kevin Yeager, Chase Beck, Cooper Dyson, Jordan Hardin

350

352

702

 

Martin’s Mill

Seth Lyness, Cutter Carpenter, Connor Munns, Trey Saxon, July Latimer

352

351

703

 

Three Rivers

Joshua Moya, Austin Black, Allen Remmers, Roy Moya, Ryan Tanguma

344

361

705

 

Weimar

Holt Ervin, Tanner Janak, Chase Gindler, Luke Daniels, Austin Purdy

365

346

711

 

Malakoff Cross Roads

Garrett Gunnels, Will VanDusen, Jace Watson, Tyler Johnson, Taylor McKenzie

382

404

786

 

2A Boys Individual Results

Name

School

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Logan Young

Normangee

67

72

139

1st Place

Wyatt Koricanek

Yorktown

70

77

147

2nd Place

Austin Aguirre

Normangee

78

72

150

3rd Place

Brodey Warner

Brookeland

74

78

152

 

Shane Nolan

Normangee

78

74

152

 

Rick Frauenberger

Grapeland

76

77

153

 

Roy Moya

Three Rivers

72

83

155

 

Mayson Leija

Quanah

76

79

155

 

Brayden Cheatham

Grapeland

77

78

155

 

Colby Stevenson

Hamlin

73

83

156

 

Morgan Wylie

Archer City

79

77

156

 

Hayden Griffin

Quanah

75

82

157

 

Case Boyd

Grapeland

76

81

157

 

Jordan Hardin

De Leon

77

80

157

 

July Latimer

Martin’s Mill

78

80

158

 

Drew Hermesmeyer

Goldthwaite

78

80

158

 

Saylem Maddox

Memphis

76

82

158

 

Kellen Parks

Haskell

81

79

160

 

Dylan Hanson

Haskell

80

81

161

 

Alex Hopper

Ozona

78

83

161

 

James Guy Gierisch

Normangee

82

80

162

 

Colton McCeig

Rosebud-Lott

81

82

163

 

Jax Horton

Moody

78

86

164

 

Joshua Root

Brookeland

81

85

166

 

Riley Chipman

Grapeland

83

83

166

 

Stetson Gillispie

Seymour

80

87

167

 

Jace Parmer

Quanah

83

84

167

 

Trey Saxon

Martin’s Mill

82

85

167

 

Nash Lincecum

Normangee

81

86

167

 

Noah Smith

Christoval

84

84

168

 

Michael Benavides

Haskell

86

85

171

 

Nick Hall

Hamlin

81

90

171

 

Carson Fite

Olney

88

83

171

 

Bryson Nail

Mart

88

83

171

 

Daniel Parker

Mason

89

84

173

 

Stephen McCugh

Brookeland

91

83

174

 

Jacob Root

Brookeland

86

88

174

 

Kevin Yeager

De Leon

85

89

174

 

Austin Purdy

Weimar

91

83

174

 

Aaron Ermis

Seymour

83

92

175

 

JT Boyd

Quanah

88

87

175

 

Bailey Stegemoeller

Hamlin

86

89

175

 

Chase Gindler

Weimar

88

87

175

 

Alec Roewe

Haskell

92

84

176

 

Chase McAdams

Brookeland

91

85

176

 

Ryan Tanguma

Three Rivers

89

87

176

 

Tanner Koricanek

Yorktown

86

90

176

 

Will Harper

Seymour

91

86

177

 

Ranger Donell

Seymour

84

93

177

 

Holt Ervin

Weimar

94

84

178

 

Kyler Gann

Hamlin

88

91

179

 

Allen Remmers

Three Rivers

90

90

180

 

Sean Jalomo

Quanah

89

91

180

 

Tyler Johnson

Malakoff Cross Roads

89

91

180

 

Cooper Dyson

De Leon

94

89

183

 

Reed Roewe

Haskell

92

92

184

 

Connor Munns

Martin’s Mill

95

89

184

 

Tanner Janak

Weimar

94

92

186

 

Luke Daniels

Weimar

92

94

186

 

Chase Beck

De Leon

94

94

188

 

Kyle Huechert

Seymour

95

98

193

 

Joshua Moya

Three Rivers

93

101

194

 

Gage Perez

Hamlin

104

91

195

 

Taylor McKenzie

Malakoff Cross Roads

95

100

195

 

Cutter Carpenter

Martin’s Mill

102

97

199

 

Jace Watson

Malakoff Cross Roads

98

103

201

 

Austin Black

Three Rivers

103

103

206

 

Will VanDusen

Malakoff Cross Roads

100

110

210

 

Hayden McCarty

De Leon

111

110

221

 

Garrett Gunnels

Malakoff Cross Roads

111

110

221

 

Seth Lyness

Martin’s Mill

97

127

224

 

Tanner Prasatik

Grapeland

134

114

248

 

 

4A Girls Course: Onion Creek Golf Club// Yardage: 5,802// Par: 70

4A Girls Team Results

School

Players

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Andrews

Savannah Pinson, Rachel Huffman, Kinzee McAllister, Madee McAllister, Libby Walinder

321

302

623

Black - 1st Place

Lampasas

Allison Hendrick, Sarah Lingle, Destiny Carr, Niki Terry, Abbie Carson

344

328

672

2nd Place

Wimberley

Ella Riser, Madalyn Riser, Taylor Blass, Kendal Luis, Faith Kilgore

348

342

690

3rd Place

Andrews

Mikala Haynie, Macy Schulze, Sam Flores, Bailey McCarver, Katelyn Savell

360

334

694

Gold

Bridgeport

Ashlie Lennard, Abigail Hatton, Katie Hudson, Brooke Irion, Alexis Read

350

346

696

 

Northwest Eaton

Sydney Seymour, Lexi Dowdy, Ellah Bradshaw, Emily Gaskins, Hannah Vu

378

356

734

 

Caldwell

Bri Courtney, Kendall VanDeWalle, Grace Savage, Caleigh Scott, Kodi Schroeder

378

369

747

 

Longview Spring Hill

Aubrey LaMore, Tyler Newman, Kyra Hamilton, Hannah Murray, Zoe Mayfield

385

366

751

 

Pleasanton

Natalie Carrasco, Cassidy Fernandez, Tannah Salinas, Laken McAda, Annika Guerra

389

369

758

 

Lufkin Hudson

Victoria Lopez, Rachel Green, Brittany Ferrara, Murphy McDermott, Lauren Johnson

382

379

761

 

Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville

Marlee Bird, Jessica McLain, Theresa Beckett, Kacie Nichols, Lauren Cox

407

375

782

 

Mabank

Macy Brockman, Hanna Smith, Haley Washburn, Elizabeth Hardy, Libby Thompson

420

371

791

 

4A Girls Individual Results

Name

School

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Libby Walinder

Andrews

77

70

147

Black - 1st Place* (Won After 2-Hole Playoff)

Brooke Nolte

Melissa

77

70

147

2nd Place

Zoe Mayfield

Longview Spring Hill

71

78

149

3rd Place

Lauren Cox

Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville

75

75

150

 

Faith Kilgore

Wimberley

75

77

152

 

Sydney Roberts

Brownwood

77

75

152

 

Rachel Huffman

Andrews

80

73

153

Black

Ryan Pate

Midland Greenwood

84

70

154

 

Alexis Read

Bridgeport

79

76

155

 

Abbie Carson

Lampasas

87

71

158

 

Madee McAllister

Andrews

81

78

159

Black

Kendal Luis

Wimberley

85

76

161

 

Bailey Blezinger

Bellville

85

78

163

 

Savannah Pinson

Andrews

83

81

164

Black

Niki Terry

Lampasas

82

82

164

 

Steelie Priest

Lorena

86

79

165

 

Shay Fredrickson

Needville

85

81

166

 

Brooke Irion

Bridgeport

84

83

167

 

Katelynn Savell

Andrews

85

82

167

Gold

Gracie Baker

Carthage

88

79

167

 

Katie Hudson

Bridgeport

88

82

170

 

Taylor Carroll

Burnet

84

87

171

 

Macy Schulze

Andrews

94

79

173

Gold

Sarah Lingle

Lampasas

85

88

173

 

Ellah Bradshaw

Northwest Eaton

94

80

174

 

Lauren Johnson

Lufkin Hudson

91

83

174

 

Tailar Anthony

Levelland

90

84

174

 

Hannah Vu

Northwest Eaton

89

86

175

 

Sam Flores

Andrews

90

86

176

Gold

Kinzee McAllister

Andrews

91

85

176

Black

Laken McAda

Pleasanton

89

87

176

 

Hannah Haltom

Texarkana Pleasant Grove

93

83

176

 

Grace Savage

Caldwell

86

91

177

 

Allison Hendrick

Lampasas

90

87

177

 

Mikala Haynie

Andrews

91

87

178

Gold

Emily Gaskins

Northwest Eaton

94

86

180

 

Bailey McCarver

Andrews

95

87

182

Gold

Hannah Murray

Longview Spring Hill

96

88

184

 

Rachel Green

Lufkin Hudson

92

92

184

 

Kodi Schroeder

Caldwell

94

92

186

 

Mackenzy Turner

Liberty Hill

98

88

186

 

Madalyn Riser

Wimberley

94

93

187

 

Murphy McDermott

Lufkin Hudson

92

97

189

 

Destiny Carr

Lampasas

97

92

189

 

Courtney Pickett

Van

98

91

189

 

Taylor Blass

Wimberley

94

96

190

 

Caleigh Scott

Caldwell

97

94

191

 

Haley Mashburn

Mabank

101

91

192

 

Tannah Salinas

Pleasanton

102

91

193

 

Elizabeth Hardy

Mabank

106

88

194

 

Annika Guerra

Pleasanton

97

98

195

 

Natalie Carrasco

Pleasanton

101

95

196

 

Libby Thompson

Mabank

102

95

197

 

Bri Courtney

Caldwell

108

92

200

 

Cassidy Fernandez

Pleasanton

105

96

201

 

Kendall VanDeWalle

Caldwell

101

100

201

 

Abigail Hatton

Bridgeport

99

105

204

 

Lexi Dowdy

Northwest Eaton

101

104

205

 

Kacie Nichols

Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville

108

98

206

 

Ella Riser

Wimberley

104

102

206

 

Kyra Hamilton

Longview Spring Hill

105

102

207

 

Hanna Smith

Mabank

111

97

208

 

Theresa Beckett

Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville

108

102

210

 

Tyler Newman

Longview Spring Hill

113

98

211

 

Macy Brockman

Mabank

113

101

214

 

Brittany Ferrara

Lufkin Hudson

107

108

215

 

Jessica McLain

Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville

117

100

217

 

Ashlie Lennard

Bridgeport

124

106

230

 

Aubrey LaMore

Longview Spring Hill

116

121

237

 

Sydney Seymour

Northwest Eaton

113

131

244

 

Victoria Lopez

Lufkin Hudson

135

123

258

 

Marlee Bird

Orange Little Cypress-Mauriceville

138

126

264

 

 

4A Boys Course: Onion Creek Golf Club// Yardage: 6,519// Par: 70

4A Boys Team Results

School

Players

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Argyle

Will Blake, Luke Griggs, Logan Diomede, Tommy Parker, Alex Isakson

301

304

605

1st Place

Texarkana Pleasant Grove

Tyler Sutherland, Jackson Giles, Trevor Edmondson, Braden Young, Braxton Watkins

305

309

614

2nd Place

Decatur

Hayden Bennett, Mason Hudson, Drew Jones, Bryce Elder, Cade Lamirand

315

307

622

3rd Place

Monahans

Cameron Eddings, Blane Heflin, Dante Griner, Joey Kirk, JT Pittman

312

313

625

 

Fredericksburg

Mason Parcus, Langston James, Justin Penn, Mills Meier, Tyler Kaman

319

314

633

 

Seminole

Caleb Kildow, Branson Moore, Justin Rempel, Luke Wimmer, Aaron Robledo

319

320

639

 

Carthage

Callahan Baldree, Kason Davis, Miller Harris, Blake Socia, Carson Barbe

324

321

645

 

Liberty Hill

Logan Barker, Donnie Harper, Parker McCurdy, Nico Edel, James Rollins

335

328

663

 

Canton

Will Huddle, Travis Perkins, Logan Willeford, Matthew Allen, Patrick Malouf

329

339

668

 

Madisonville

Zack Kelly, Trae Bennett, Ben Phillips, Bryce Bennett, Sam Bennett

341

334

675

 

Salado

Trey Schaub, Josh Peschel, Caleb Schwertner, Bryan Lightfoot, Aaron Torczynski

339

339

678

 

Huffman Hargrave

Colton Sorrell, Cole Lanier, Lane Shively, Austin Douglas, Dillon Todd

334

347

681

 

4A Boys Individual Results

Name

School

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Sam Bennett

Madisonville

66

72

138

1st Place

Tommy Parker

Argyle

75

70

145

 

Alex Isakson

Argyle

75

70

145

2nd Place

Joseph Wolcik

Cleveland Tarkington

75

70

145

3rd Place

Braxton Watkins

Texarkana Pleasant Grove

71

76

147

 

Kellen Gray

Wimberley

76

73

149

 

Blake Socia

Carthage

78

72

150

 

Aaron Robledo

Seminole

75

75

150

 

Cade Lamirand

Decatur

73

77

150

 

Jake Leatherwood

Snyder

75

75

150

 

Chase Allison

Robinson

78

73

151

 

Logan Lockwood

Van

74

77

151

 

Tyler Kaman

Fredericksburg

75

77

152

 

Luke Wimmer

Seminole

75

77

152

 

Joey Kirk

Monahans

77

75

152

 

Trevor Edmondson

Texarkana Pleasant Grove

74

78

152

 

Braden Young

Texarkana Pleasant Grove

74

78

152

 

Bill Ramage

 

79

73

152

Uplift North Hills

Drew Jones

Decatur

82

71

153

 

JT Pittman

Monahans

77

76

153

 

Jaxson Bellar

Bullard

76

77

153

 

Skylar Petroski

Bridge City

76

77

153

 

Carson Tilley

Devine

75

78

153

 

Bryce Elder

Decatur

76

78

154

 

James Rollins

Liberty Hill

75

81

156

 

Carson Barbe

Carthage

78

78

156

 

Justin Penn

Fredericksburg

79

78

156

 

Coby Bryant

Graham

77

80

157

 

Aaron Torczynski

Salado

81

78

159

 

Patrick Malouf

Canton

74

83

159

 

Tanner Stokes

Andrews

76

83

159

 

Logan Willeford

Canton

81

79

160

 

Blane Heflin

Monahans

80

80

160

 

Logan Diomede

Argyle

75

85

160

 

Dante Griner

Monahans

78

83

161

 

Luke Griggs

Argyle

76

85

161

 

James Alfaro

Raymondville

80

81

161

 

Mills Meier

Fredericksburg

76

87

163

 

Will Blake

Argyle

84

79

163

 

Matthew Allen

Canton

80

84

164

 

Cameron Eddings

Monahans

82

82

164

 

Nico Edel

Liberty Hill

82

84

166

 

Langston James

Fredericksburg

89

77

166

 

Branson Moore

Seminole

86

80

166

 

Jackson Giles

Texarkana Pleasant Grove

86

80

166

 

Parker McCurdy

Liberty Hill

87

80

167

 

Austin Douglas

Huffman Hargrave

83

84

167

 

Kason Davis

Carthage

86

81

167

 

Miller Harris

Carthage

82

85

167

 

Tyler Sutherland

Texarkana Pleasant Grove

91

77

168

 

Josh Peschel

Salado

88

81

169

 

Bryce Bennett

Madisonville

86

84

170

 

Colton Sorrell

Huffman Hargrave

86

84

170

 

Hayden Bennett

Decatur

86

84

170

 

Justin Rempel

Seminole

83

88

171

 

Mason Hudson

Decatur

84

87

171

 

Lane Shively

Huffman Hargrave

84

88

172

 

Dillon Todd

Huffman Hargrave

82

91

173

 

Caleb Schwertner

Salado

87

87

174

 

Donnie Harper

Liberty Hill

91

83

174

 

Bryan Lightfoot

Salado

83

93

176

 

Cole Lanier

Huffman Hargrave

85

91

176

 

Mason Parcus

Fredericksburg

94

82

176

 

Trae Bennett

Madisonville

95

89

184

 

Caleb Kildow

Seminole

94

88

184

 

Zack Kelly

Madisonville

97

89

186

 

Trey Schaub

Salado

95

93

188

 

Will Huddle

Canton

94

93

188

 

Ben Phillips

Madisonville

94

98

192

 

Travis Perkins

Canton

98

95

193

 

Callahan Baldree

Carthage

94

99

193

 

Logan Barker

Liberty Hill

103

110

213

 

 

5A Girls Course: Wolfdancer Golf Club// Yardage: 5,641// Par: 72

5A Girls Team Results

School

Players

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Humble Kingwood Park

Ariana Saenz, Hannah Alberto, Leah Alberto, Tori Gatling, Elise Parel

303

305

608

1st Place

Austin Vandegrift

Sophia Di Gesualdo, Hailey Derrickson, Jensen Jalufka, Story Shaw, Sarah Rovenstine

321

338

659

Black - 2nd Place

Mission Sharyland

Ana Jose Erana, Raquel Flores, Mariana Flores, Laura Rodriguez, Christina Shinn-Rolden

333

333

666

3rd Place

Grapevine

Elly Baze, Lauren Chasczewski, Baylee Oehlert, Avery Robertson, Anna Takahashi

327

343

670

 

Frisco Liberty

Makenna Davidson, Darby Deans, Loren Matrone, Rakhi Shah, Sarah Buss

336

338

674

 

Huntsville

Casey Leatherman, Madison Herrington, Jasmine Sevilla-McHargue, Jordan Jeter, Danielle Turner

345

357

698

 

Magnolia

Ava Schweinteck, Lucy Stinn, Brenna Nelson, Hannah Jones, Regan Allen

351

347

698

 

Austin Vandegrift

Jordan Jalufka, Sarah Beamer, Abbie Dunn, Halle Huang, Kelsey Fuess

353

367

720

Silver

McKinney

Lindy Patterson, Brittany Bruce, Maddie LaLonde, Kalie Currin, Maddy Cox

366

354

720

 

Fort Worth Boswell

Emily Moore, Savannah Battle, Madison Barber, Naomi Thatsanaphon, Khanitha Theppote

356

369

725

 

Hallsville

Connor Howard, Victoria Gleghorn, Lauryn Miller, Hanna Barlow, Fanci Quinn

372

366

738

 

Aledo

Madison Wyss, Deyton Deller, Lilli Ingram, Natalyn Yates, Rylee Gabbert

383

400

783

 

5A Girls Individual Results

Name

School

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Ava Schwienteck

Magnolia

77

70

147

Won Playoff for 1st Place

Hannah Alberto

Humble Kingwood Park

77

75

147

2nd Place

Ariana Saenz

Humble Kingwood Park

75

74

149

3rd Place

Casey Leatherman

Huntsville

74

79

153

 

Hailey Derrickson

Austin Vandegrift

76

79

155

Black

Tori Gatling

Humble Kingwood Park

77

79

156

 

Leah Alberto

Humble Kingwood Park

79

77

156

 

Kelly Xac

Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

78

79

157

 

Ana Jose Erana

Mission Sharyland

75

83

158

 

Sophia DiGesualdo

Austin Vandegrift

77

81

158

Black

Anna Takahashi

Grapevine

78

80

158

 

Karlei Hemler

Port Neches-Groves

80

79

159

 

Lindy Patterson

McKinney

80

79

159

 

Caitlyn Lindell

Mansfield Lake Ridge

83

77

160

 

Makenna Davidson

Frisco Liberty

81

80

161

 

MacKenzie Matthews

Prosper

84

78

162

 

Mariana Flores

Mission Sharyland

86

77

163

 

Elise Parel

Humble Kingwood Park

83

80

163

 

Kyoug Kim

Crowley

77

87

164

 

Tenzin Palkyi

Richmond George Ranch

81

83

164

 

Darby Deans

Frisco Liberty

81

84

165

 

Jade Staudt

Saginaw

82

83

165

 

Loren Matrone

Frisco Liberty

84

81

165

 

Elly Baze

Grapevine

82

86

168

 

Emily Moore

Fort Worth Boswell

83

86

169

 

Lucy Stinn

Magnolia

83

87

170

 

Raquel Flores

Mission Sharyland

87

83

170

 

Baylee Oehlert

Grapevine

80

91

171

 

Jordan Jalufka

Austin Vandegrift

84

87

171

Silver

Aysis Azarcon

Mansfield Timberview

89

82

171

 

Story Shaw

Austin Vandegrift

84

89

173

Black

Lauren Chasczewski

Grapevine

87

86

173

 

Charlotte Davis

Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

86

88

174

 

Jasmine Sevilla-McHargue

Huntsville

84

91

175

 

Jensen Jalufka

Austin Vandegrift

84

91

175

Black

Madison Barber

Fort Worth Boswell

85

90

175

 

Laura Rodriguez

Mission Sharyland

85

90

175

 

Sarah Rovenstine

Austin Vandegrift

86

89

175

Black

Connor Howard

Hallsville

90

85

175

 

Abbie Dunn

Austin Vandegrift

90

88

178

Silver

Brittany Bruce

McKinney

96

82

178

 

Amy Howard

Lake Dallas

92

87

179

 

Savannah Battle

Fort Worth Boswell

88

93

181

 

Madison Herrington

Huntsville

91

90

181

 

Christina Shinn-Rolden

Mission Sharyland

87

95

182

 

Rakhi Shah

Frisco Liberty

90

93

183

 

Brynna Bailey

Port Neches-Groves

90

93

183

 

Kelsey Fuess

Austin Vandegrift

88

96

184

Silver

Madi Lake

Victoria East

92

92

184

 

Victoria Gleghorn

Hallsville

93

92

185

 

Hanna Barlow

Hallsville

95

93

185

 

Halle Huang

Austin Vandegrift

91

97

188

 

Sarah Beamer

Austin Vandegrift

93

96

189

Silver

Maddie LaLonde

McKinney

94

95

189

 

Hannah Jones

Magnolia

95

94

189

 

Avery Robertson

Grapevine

93

98

191

 

Lauryn Miller

Hallsville

95

97

192

 

Brenna Nelson

Magnolia

96

96

192

 

Danielle Turner

Huntsville

96

97

193

 

Ryle Gabbert

Aledo

89

105

194

 

Madison Wyss

Aledo

93

101

194

 

Kalie Currin

McKinney

96

98

194

 

Franci Quinn

Hallsville

102

96

198

 

Naomi Thatsanaphon

Fort Worth Boswell

100

100

200

 

Jordan Jeter

Huntsville

97

105

202

 

Sarah Buss

Frisco Liberty

105

97

202

 

Lilli Ingram

Aledo

102

101

203

 

Regan Allen

Magnolia

100

110

210

 

Deyton Deller

Aledo

119

93

212

 

Natalyn Yates

Aledo

99

117

216

 

Khanitha Theppote

Fort Worth Boswell

112

112

224

 

Maddy Cox

McKinney

128

123

251

 

 

 

5A Boys Course: Wolfdancer Golf Club// Yardage: 6,948// Par: 72

5A Boys Team Results

School

Players

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Austin Vandegrift

Cooper Dossey, Tobin Niblett, Brandon Hoff, Lucas Mylet, Wyatt Speaks

285

287

572

Black - 1st Place

San Antonio Alamo Heights

Mac Meissner, Levi Valadez, John Kellum, Sam Berryman, Parker Ray

304

315

619

2nd Place

Austin Vandegrift

Daniel Martinez, Luke Dossey, Dalton Doerr, Foster Givens, Jacob Rockefeller

317

308

625

Silver - 3rd Place

Richmond George Ranch

Zane Warren, Chris Lopez, Matthew Maier, Marcus Lopez, Adam Garza

313

315

628

 

Frisco

Jenson Rogenes, Cortland Curgus, Crosby Guercio, Parker Smith, Chase Ybarra

311

320

631

 

Houston Stratford

Connor Stein, Matthew Riedel, Tony Pope, Jack Diamond, Will Henderson

318

315

633

 

Frisco Wakeland

Matthew Whitney, Harrison Hicks, Drake Kube, Luke Whitney, Jackson Tuthill

319

317

636

 

Grapevine

Will Hocker, Mitchell Vetter, Nic Bowles, Austin Kelley, Matthew Bibby

320

323

643

 

Lubbock Cooper

Zach Burch, Judd Tilson, Cole Fewin, Dillon Owens, Tanner Thomas

324

322

646

 

Mansfield Legacy

Trevor Mellott, Lucas Carter, Jackson Powers, Kolton Newman, Chandler Blanton

321

330

651

 

Fort Worth Boswell

Lane Roye, Addison Williams, Eduardo Contreras, Reece Posey, George Bernard

323

330

653

 

Magnolia

Ryan Burke, Tanner Davis, Shiv Gupta, Camren Boudousquie, Ben Roeder

339

322

661

 

5A Boys Individual Results

Name

School

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Cooper Dossey

Austin Vandegrift

66

69

135

Black - 1st Place

Mac Meissner

San Antonio Alamo Heights

73

70

143

2nd Place

Brandon Hoff

Austin Vandegrift

71

73

144

Black - 3rd Place

Levi Valadez

San Antonio Alamo Heights

72

73

145

 

Daniel Martinez

Austin Vandegrift

72

75

147

Black

Tobin Niblett

Austin Vandegrift

76

71

147

Black

Brody Blackmon

Sulphur Springs

74

74

148

 

Crosby Guercio

Frisco

76

73

149

 

Riley Casey

Abilene Cooper

77

75

152

 

Jun Min Lee

Mission Sharyland

71

82

153

 

Marcus Lopez

Richmond George Ranch

77

76

153

 

Josh Elmore

Port Neches-Groves

77

76

153

 

Luke Dossey

Austin Vandegrift

78

75

153

Silver

Kyle Cox

Carrollton Creekview

72

83

155

 

Carson Horak

Wylie

76

79

155

 

Adam Garza

Richmond George Ranch

80

75

155

 

Jake Holbrook

Granbury

80

75

155

 

Connor Stein

Houston Stratford

81

74

155

 

Lucas Mylet

Austin Vandegrift

81

74

155

Black

Jackson Powers

Mansfield Legacy

74

82

156

 

Judd Tilson

Lubbock Cooper

75

81

156

 

Foster Givens

Austin Vandegrift

76

80

156

Silver

Drake Kube

Frisco Wakeland

78

78

156

 

Tony Pope

Houston Stratford

76

81

157

 

Matthew Riedel

Houston Stratford

78

79

157

 

Parker Smith

Frisco

77

81

158

 

Ben Roeder

Magnolia

77

81

158

 

Trevor Mellott

Mansfield Legacy

77

81

158

 

Dalton Doerr

Austin Vandegrift

82

76

158

Silver

Zane Warren

Richmond George Ranch

74

85

159

 

Matthew Whitney

Frisco Wakeland

77

82

159

 

Cole Fewin

Lubbock Cooper

79

80

159

 

Will Hocker

Grapevine

81

78

159

 

Ryan Burke

Magnolia

85

75

160

 

Zach Cole

Fort Worth Arlington Heights

82

79

161

 

Chase Ybarra

Frisco

80

82

162

 

Nic Bowles

Grapevine

80

82

162

 

Reece Posey

Fort Worth Boswell

81

81

162

 

Jake Stevenson

Boerne Champion

81

81

162

 

Luke Whitney

Frisco Wakeland

85

77

162

 

Mitchell Vetter

Grapevine

77

86

163

 

Addison Williams

Fort Worth Boswell

78

85

163

 

Wyatt Speaks

Austin Vandegrift

81

82

163

Silver

Lane Roye

Fort Worth Boswell

83

80

163

 

Harrison Hicks

Frisco Wakeland

83

80

163

 

Jacob Rockefeller

Austin Vandegrift

86

77

163

Silver

Tanner Davis

Magnolia

87

76

163

 

Matthew Bibby

Grapevine

84

80

164

 

Parker Ray

San Antonio Alamo Heights

78

87

165

 

Jenson Rogenes

Frisco

78

87

165

 

Jackson Tuthill

Frisco Wakeland

81

84

165

 

Austin Kelley

Grapevine

82

83

165

 

Zach Burch

Lubbock Cooper

84

81

165

 

Sam Berryman

San Antonio Alamo Heights

81

85

166

 

Dillon Owens

Lubbock Cooper

86

80

166

 

Mathew Maier

Richmond George Ranch

87

79

166

 

Chandler Blanton

Mansfield Legacy

85

82

167

 

Nathan Haley

Richmond Foster

78

90

168

 

Chris Lopez

Richmond George Ranch

82

86

168

 

Cortland Curgus

Frisco

84

84

168

 

Will Henderson

Houston Stratford

87

81

168

 

Ben Lake

Victoria East

91

78

169

 

Jake Wade

Magnolia West

78

91

169

 

Jack Diamond

Houston Stratford

83

87

170

 

Kolton Newman

Mansfield Legacy

86

85

171

 

George Bernard

Fort Worth Boswell

87

84

171

 

Eduardo Contreras

Fort Worth Boswell

81

91

172

 

John Kellum

San Antonio Alamo Heights

83

90

173

 

Lucas Carter

Mansfield Legacy

85

89

174

 

Tanner Thomas

Lubbock Cooper

92

88

180

 

Camren Boudousquie

Magnolia

90

90

180

 

Shiv Gupta

Magnolia

90

91

181

 

 

6A Girls Course: Legacy Hills Golf Course// Yardage: 6,050// Par: 72

6A Girls Team Results

School

Players

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Austin Lake Travis

Kristen Gillman, Kaitlyn Papp, Morgan Lay, Sara Camarena, Lauren Comegys

287

293

580

1st Place

Austin Westlake

Kennedy Swann, Randi Romack, Maggie Cowart, Madelyn Jones, Jordan Shackelford

311

296

607

2nd Place

Montgomery

Hailee Cooper, Autumn Bynum, Reid Isaac, Iliana Stowers, Hannah Rees

313

305

618

3rd Place

Allen

Amber Park, Tori Ramirez, Phoebe Yuan, Paol Cortes-Ortiz, Hunter Phelps

316

310

626

 

Houston Memorial

Madeline Burleson, Tiffany Nguyen, Courtney Bryant, Liyun Nguyen, Lindsey Ramos

324

309

633

 

Lewisville Hebron

Serena Shah, Jennie Park, Ashley Walden, Jordan Green, Mya Tsu

332

308

640

 

San Antonio Reagan

Faith Summers, Katie Thorstenson, Makena Thomas, Megan Sells, Brielle Whitney

327

316

643

 

Fort Bend Clements

Beryl Wang, Michelle Kung, kMiriam Dumes, Kelly Yang, Michelle Huynh

327

320

647

 

Southlake Carroll

Malak Bouraeda, Emily Zhou, Simrin Gill, Karen Lee, Gaby Kackley

334

321

655

 

Katy Seven Lakes

Ashni Dhruva, Isha Dhruva, Erica O'Brien, Grace Park, Lillian Tia

326

335

661

 

San Antonio Johnson

Haleigh Jordan, Loryn Munoz, Kiersten Bryant, Jodyn Wray, Taylor Vorlop

334

340

674

 

Spring Branch Smithson Valley

Holly Mendez, Brookelyn Sutton, Abigail Van Cleave, Raquel Hill, Karlee Nichols

342

346

688

Comal Smithson Valley

6A Girls Individual Results

Name

School

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Kristen Gillman

Austin Lake Travis

68

73

141

1st Place

Kennedy Swann

Austin Westlake

74

69

143

2nd Place

Jennie Park

Lewisville Hebron

76

68

144

3rd Place

Autumn Bynum

Montgomery

73

72

145

 

Kaitlyn Papp

Austin Lake Travis

75

70

145

 

Sara Camarena

Austin Lake Travis

71

76

147

 

Grace Do

Coppell

72

76

148

 

Grace Ni

Houston Cy-Fair

74

74

148

 

Amelia McKee

Klein Oak

74

75

149

 

Morgan Lay

Austin Lake Travis

75

74

149

 

Greta Bruner

Conroe The Woodlands

76

73

149

 

Hailee Cooper

Montgomery

77

72

149

 

Lauren Comegys

Austin Lake Travis

73

77

150

 

Mia Ayer

Waco Midway

74

76

150

 

Alexandra Batista

Northwest Nelson

76

75

151

 

Amber Park

Allen

76

75

151

 

Jordan Shackleford

Austin Westlake

78

73

151

 

Faith Summers

San Antonio Reagan

79

73

152

 

Isha Dhruva

Katy Seven Lakes

77

76

153

 

Trinity King

Arlington Martin

77

76

153

 

Madelyn Jones

Austin Westlake

77

76

153

 

Beryl Wang

Fort Bend Clements

78

75

153

 

Tiffany Nguyen

Houston Memorial

80

74

154

 

Phoebe Yuan

Allen

81

74

155

 

Madeline Burleson

Houston Memorial

82

73

155

 

Ashni Dhruva

Katy Seven Lakes

75

81

156

 

Paola Cortes-Ortiz

Allen

78

80

158

 

Julie Lucio

Brownsville Hanna

82

77

159

 

Serena Shah

Lewisville Hebron

84

75

159

 

Randi Romack

Austin Westlake

82

78

160

 

Malak Bouraeda

Southlake Carroll

83

77

160

 

Reid Isaac

Montgomery

83

77

160

 

Brielle Whitney

San Antonio Reagan

83

78

161

 

Haleigh Jordan

San Antonio Johnson

79

83

162

 

Michelle Kung

Fort Bend Clements

80

82

162

 

Lindsey Riddle

Houston Memorial

82

80

162

 

Liyun Xu

Houston Memorial

81

82

163

 

Emily Zhou

Southlake Carroll

82

81

163

 

Iliana Stowers

Montgomery

80

84

164

 

Katie Thorstenson

San Antonio Reagan

80

84

164

 

Ariel Bao

Houston Bellaire

83

81

164

 

Abby Adams

New Braunfels

80

85

165

 

Maggie Cowart

Austin Westlake

85

80

165

 

Karen Lee

Southlake Carroll

87

78

165

 

Kelly Yang

Fort Bend Clements

83

83

166

 

Kiersten Bryant

San Antonio Johnson

83

83

166

 

Makena Thomas

San Antonio Reagan

85

81

166

 

Miriam Dumes

Fort Bend Clements

86

80

166

 

Courtney Bryant

Houston Memorial

81

86

167

 

Hunter Phelps

Allen

81

86

167

 

Simrin Gill

Southlake Carroll

82

85

167

 

Holly Mendez

Spring Branch Smithson Valley

82

85

167

Comal Smithson Valley

Loryn Munoz

San Antonio Johnson

85

82

167

 

Hannah Greer

Harlingen

87

80

167

 

Tori Ramirez

Allen

87

81

168

 

Brooklyn Sutton

Spring Branch Smithson Valley

87

81

168

Comal Smithson Valley

Eunice Bao

Houston Bellaire

84

85

169

 

Jordan Green

Lewisville Hebron

86

84

170

 

Michelle Huynh

Fort Bend Clements

86

84

170

 

Abigail Van Cleave

Spring Branch Smithson Valley

81

90

171

Comal Smithson Valley

Lillian Tia

Katy Seven Lakes

85

86

171

 

Mya Tsu

Lewisville Hebron

86

90

171

 

Ashley Walden

Lewisville Hebron

90

81

171

 

Gaby Kackley

Southlake Carroll

90

85

175

 

Hannah Rees

Montgomery

92

86

178

 

Jordyn Wray

San Antonio Johnson

87

92

179

 

Grace Park

Katy Seven Lakes

89

92

181

 

Karlee Nichols

Spring Branch Smithson Valley

92

90

182

 

Megan Sells

San Antonio Reagan

95

89

184

 

Erika O'Brien

Katy Seven Lakes

91

95

186

 

Taylor Vorlop

San Antonio Johnson

89

98

187

 

Raquel Hill

Spring Branch Smithson Valley

99

94

193

Comal Smithson Valley

 

6A Boys Course: Legacy Hills Golf Course// Yardage: 6,916// Par: 72

6A Boys Team Results

School

Players

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Plano West

Parker Coody, Pierceson Coody, Travis McInroe, Andy Lopez, Bryson Scott

291

289

580

1st Place

Mansfield

Landon Ernst, Peyton Coursey, Collin Clark, Luke Davidson, Zach Howe

291

297

588

2nd Place

Austin Westlake

Reese Ramsey, Reid Davenport, Trevor Brown, Nick Costello, Michael Rome

296

299

595

3rd Place

Southlake Carroll

Colin Kober, Max Kettler, Caden Honea, Mason Greenberg, Brandon McKelvey

296

301

597

 

San Antonio Johnson

Johnny Keefer, Garrett Martin, Gerardo Daniel, Hunter Abshire, Justin Abshire

297

300

597

 

League City Clear Springs

Andre Jacobs, Niko Nebout, Andrew Augustine, Alex Welch, Francois Jacobs

302

306

608

 

Houston Clear Lake

Nate Zahn, Matt Jouett, Cody Banach, Gavyn Freeland, Frank Shepherd

304

305

609

 

Conroe The Woodlands

Adrian Castagnola, Jacob Slay, J.P. Lavalle, Ricardo Lopez, Will Arend

299

310

609

 

Dallas Highland Park

Turner Hosch, James Thompson, Cash Carter, Ty Burke, Preston Petty

310

300

610

 

Katy Cinco Ranch

Jared Bray, Cade Kiser, Jamie Rogers, Lorenzo Siboro, Will Speer

324

316

640

 

New Braunfels

Gabe Castilleja, Darryl Fulgham, Trenton Leffingwell, Matthew McArthur, Clayton Reilly

315

325

640

 

Northside Brandeis

Andres Acevedo, Trent Oliver, Bailey Burgett, Colin Joyner, Ethan Perez

316

327

643

 

6A Boys Individual Results

Name

School

Day 1 Score

Day 2 Score

Total Score

Notes

Travis McInroe

Plano West

71

70

141

1st Place

Colin Kober

Southlake Carroll

71

72

143

2nd Place (*Won Playoff)

Caleb Hicks

Arlington Lamar

73

70

143

3rd Place

Landon Ernst

Mansfield

71

74

145

 

Johnny Keefer

San Antonio Johnson

71

74

145

 

Pierceson Coody

Plano West

74

71

145

 

Parker Coody

Plano West

74

71

145

 

Luke Davidson

Mansfield

71

75

146

 

Andre Jacobs

League City Clear Springs

71

75

146

 

Trevor Brown

Austin Westlake

76

71

147

 

Kane C. Ybarra

Northside Warren

70

78

148

 

Cody Banach

Houston Clear Lake

72

76

148

 

Logan Pate

Fort Bend Travis

73

75

148

 

Peyton Coursey

Mansfield

73

75

148

 

Reese Ramsey

Austin Westlake

73

75

148

 

Andy Lopez

Plano West

72

77

149

 

Jacob Slay

Conroe The Woodlands

74

75

149

 

Collin Clark

Mansfield

76

73

149

 

Mason Greenberg

Southlake Carroll

74

76

150

 

Jansen Smith

San Angelo Central

75

75

150

 

William Paysee

Belton

76

74

150

 

Niko Nebout

League City Clear Springs

77

73

150

 

Gerardo Daniel

San Antonio Johnson

78

72

150

 

Adrian Costagnola

Conroe The Woodlands

73

78

151

 

Michael Rome

Austin Westlake

73

78

151

 

Garrett Martin

San Antonio Johnson

73

78

151

 

Ty Burke

Dallas Highland Park

76

75

151

 

Cash Carter

Dallas Highland Park

77

74

151

 

Trent Oliver

Northside Brandeis

73

79

152

 

Max Kettler

Southlake Carroll

75

77

152

 

Gavyn Freeland

Houston Clear Lake

77

75

152

 

Reid Davenport

Austin Westlake

77

75

152

 

Brandon McKelvey

Southlake Carroll

77

76

153

 

Garrison Smith

Mansfield

78

75

153

 

Nate Zahn

Houston Clear Lake

78

75

153

 

Andrew Augustine

League City Clear Springs

75

79

154

 

Bailey Burgett

Northside Brandeis

76

78

154

 

Steven Fabik

Lewisville Hebron

77

77

154

 

Ricardo Lopez

Conroe The Woodlands

78

76

154

 

Austin Chung

Round Rock Westwood

78

76

154

 

Cade Kiser

Katy Cinco Ranch

83

71

154

 

Will Arend

Conroe The Woodlands

74

81

155

 

Jared Bray

Katy Cinco Ranch

77

78

155

 

Turner Hosch

Dallas Highland Park

78

77

155

 

Mclean Beckwith

Weslaco

76

80

156

 

Matt Jouett

Houston Clear Lake

77

79

156

 

Darryl Fulgham

New Braunfels

77

79

156

 

Cole Donielson

San Antonio Churchill

77

79

156

 

Blake Pettle

Dallas Highland Park

82

74

156

 

Caden Honea

Southlake Carroll

76

81

157

 

Alec Brown

Pearland Dawson

76

81

157

 

Forest Miller

Austin

79

78

157

 

Hunter Abshire

San Antonio Johnson

81

76

157

 

Nick Costello

Austin Westlake

74

84

158

 

Eric Laughlin

Houston Cy-Fair

78

80

158

 

Francois Jacobs

League City Clear Falls

79

79

158

 

Gabe Castilleja

New Braunfels

79

79

158

 

Bryson Scott

Plano West

74

86

160

 

Justin Abshire

San Antonio Johnson

75

86

161

 

L.P. LaValle

Conroe The Woodlands

80

81

161

 

Trenton Leffingwell

New Braunfels

84

78

162

 

James Thompson

Dallas Highland Park

79

86

165

 

Will Speer

Katy Cinco Ranch

83

82

165

 

Jamie Rogers

Katy Cinco Ranch

81

85

166

 

Colin Joyner

Northside Brandeis

81

87

168

 

Clayton Reilly

New Braunfels

77

93

170

 

Matthew McArthur

New Braunfels

82

89

171

 

Andres Acevedo

Northside Brandeis

86

86

172

 

Ethan Perez

Northside Brandeis

88

84

172

 

Alex Welch

League City Clear Springs

92

82

174

 

Lorenzo Siboro

Katy Cinco Ranch

90

90

180

 

Frank Shepard

Houston Clear Lake

90

95

185

 


The Old Coach Top Stories